Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 18. kola
Hr. Králové - Č. Budějovice | 2:1 |
Vítkovice - Žižkov | 3:5 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Olympia - Třinec | 0:0 |
Příbram - Táborsko | 3:1 |
Sokolov - Opava | 0:3 |
Frýdek-Místek - Znojmo | 2:2 |
Varnsdorf - Vlašim | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 18. kole
Opava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:25 | 37 |
Příbram | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | 35 |
Třinec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:15 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:14 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | 27 |
Vlašim | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | 24 |
Olympia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | 24 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | 24 |
Žižkov | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:29 | 22 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19:36 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:27 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 18. kolo10.3.2018 14:30, Příbram
1.FK Příbram
FC MAS TáborskoPříbram
Táborsko3 (2)
1 (1)
FC MAS Táborsko
Táborsko
1 (1)
Góly: | 1:0 | 9. | Peter Grajciar |
2:0 | 26. | Jan Matoušek | |
2:1 | 38. | Jakub Navrátil | |
3:1 | 59. | Antonín Fantiš | |
ŽK: | 3-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 167 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jan Mikyska - Valter Boček, Jaroslav Kubr |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Tomáš Zápotočný █ |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Marek Kodr |
Rudolf Skácel |
Antonín Fantiš █ |
Peter Grajciar (←84.) |
Petr Průcha █ |
Jan Matoušek |
Filip Hlúpik (←59.) |
Karsten Ayong (←69.) |
Miroslav Slepička (→59.) |
Emmanuel Antwi (→69.) |
Karel Soldát (→84.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
FC MAS Táborsko
Michal Toma |
Václav Prošek |
Aleš Nešický █ |
Jakub Navrátil █ |
Daniel Souček (←38.) |
Zbyněk Musiol (←61.) |
Petr Zavadil |
Jakub Kopřiva (←72.) |
Pavel Vandas |
Martin Kučera |
Matej Mršič █ |
Václav Dudl (→38.) |
Tomáš Valenta (→61.) |
Zdeněk Linhart (→72.) |
Trenér: Roman Nádvorník |
Zápasy 18. kola
Tabulka po 18. kole
Opava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:25 | 37 |
Příbram | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | 35 |
Třinec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:15 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:14 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | 27 |
Vlašim | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | 24 |
Olympia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | 24 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | 24 |
Žižkov | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:29 | 22 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19:36 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:27 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | 13 |