Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 11. kola
Vítkovice - Příbram | 1:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Žižkov | 0:3 |
Pardubice - Vlašim | 2:0 |
Frýdek-Místek - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Táborsko - Třinec | 1:0 |
Opava - Varnsdorf | 3:3 |
Znojmo - Č. Budějovice | 1:1 |
Sokolov - Olympia | 1:3 |
Tabulka po 11. kole
Opava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:16 | 22 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16:8 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 13 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | 13 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 11 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | 7 |
Vítkovice | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:26 | 7 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | 6 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 11. kolo15.10.2017 13:00
1.SC Znojmo FK
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceZnojmo
Č. Budějovice1 (1)
1 (1)
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 13. | Roman Wermke |
1:1 | 16. | Antonín Růsek | |
ŽK: | 3-4 | ||
ČK: | 90. Jakub Pešek | ||
Diváci: | 678 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Orel - Lucie Ratajová, Petr Kotalík |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Vlastimil Veselý |
Jaroslav Svozil (←46.) |
Radek Mezlík |
David Helísek |
Tomáš Cihlář |
Ondřej Machuča |
Matúš Lacko █ |
David Štrombach █ (←70.) |
Jan Javůrek |
Rostislav Šamánek █ (←78.) |
Antonín Růsek |
František Malár (→46.) |
Jan Hladík (→70.) |
Jakub Teplý (→78.) |
Trenér: Jiří Balcárek |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Lukáš Havel |
Pavel Novák |
Michal Řezáč █ |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Patrik Čavoš |
Roman Wermke █ (←83.) |
Jakub Pešek █ █ |
Petr Javorek █ |
Ivo Táborský (←81.) |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa (←90.) |
Petr Benát (→81.) |
Lukáš Pouček (→83.) |
Jindřich Kadula (→90.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
Zápasy 11. kola
Tabulka po 11. kole
Opava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:16 | 22 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16:8 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 13 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | 13 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 11 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | 7 |
Vítkovice | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:26 | 7 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | 6 |