Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 23. kola
Třinec - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Olympia - Frýdek-Místek | 1:4 |
Táborsko - Znojmo | 0:1 |
Příbram - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Žižkov - Pardubice | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Sokolov | 4:1 |
Vlašim - Opava | 2:2 |
Varnsdorf - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 23. kole
Opava | 14 | 6 | 3 | 57:28 | 48 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:24 | 48 |
Pardubice | 12 | 3 | 8 | 30:17 | 39 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 37 |
Třinec | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:25 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34:22 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | 33 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 10 | 34:40 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 8 | 27:34 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 11 | 35:37 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20:35 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | 21 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22:42 | 18 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 23. kolo21.4.2018 17:00
FC MAS Táborsko
1.SC Znojmo FKTáborsko
Znojmo0 (0)
1 (1)
1.SC Znojmo FK
Znojmo
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 20. | Tomáš Pospíšil |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 723 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Tomáš Klíma - Ondřej Kožár, Václav Kubec |
FC MAS Táborsko
Michal Toma |
Václav Prošek |
David Klusák |
Jakub Navrátil █ |
Daniel Souček (←23.) |
Pavel Vandas |
Aleš Nešický |
Vojtěch Šandera (←67.) |
Matej Mršič |
Martin Kučera █ |
Zbyněk Musiol (←72.) |
Václav Dudl (→23.) |
Tomáš Valenta (→67.) |
Zdeněk Linhart (→72.) |
Trenér: Roman Nádvorník |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Vlastimil Veselý |
Ivan Dujmovič |
František Malár |
David Helísek █ |
Jan Javůrek |
Ondřej Machuča |
Matúš Lacko |
Tomáš Pospíšil |
Jan Ambrozek (←90.) |
Jakub Teplý |
Václav Vašíček (←80.) |
Michal Pecháček (→80.) |
Milan Moravec (→90.) |
Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda |
Zápasy 23. kola
Tabulka po 23. kole
Opava | 14 | 6 | 3 | 57:28 | 48 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:24 | 48 |
Pardubice | 12 | 3 | 8 | 30:17 | 39 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 37 |
Třinec | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:25 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34:22 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | 33 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 10 | 34:40 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 8 | 27:34 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 11 | 35:37 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20:35 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | 21 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22:42 | 18 |