Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 10. kola
Žižkov - Opava | 1:5 |
Třinec - Znojmo | 2:1 |
Příbram - Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 |
Táborsko - Pardubice | 0:3 |
Vlašim - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Vítkovice | 6:0 |
Olympia - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 10. kolo30.9.2017 16:00
FC MAS Táborsko
FK PardubiceTáborsko
Pardubice0 (0)
3 (2)
FK Pardubice
Pardubice
3 (2)
Góly: | 0:1 | 13. | Adam Fousek |
0:2 | 17. | Jiří Piroch | |
0:3 | 60. | Michal Petráň | |
ŽK: | 1-0 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 675 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jana Adámková - Stanislav Pochylý, Jan Dohnálek |
FC MAS Táborsko
Michal Toma |
Václav Prošek (←46.) |
Jakub Navrátil |
Michal Hell |
David Klusák |
František Mysliveček (←35.) |
Martin Kučera |
Aleš Nešický |
Jan Štohanzl |
Matej Mršič (←71.) |
Zbyněk Musiol |
Jakub Kopřiva (→35.) █ |
Daniel Souček (→46.) |
Filip Blecha (→71.) |
Trenér: Roman Nádvorník |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Antonín Křapka |
Jiří Piroch |
Martin Šejvl |
Michal Surzyn |
Tomáš Ladra |
Jan Jeřábek |
Jan Řezníček |
Pavel Černý (←85.) |
Adam Fousek (←65.) |
Petr Rybička (←46.) |
Michal Petráň (→46.) |
Pavel Sokol (→65.) |
Dominik Fusek (→85.) |
Trenéři: Jaroslav Novotný, Jiří Krejčí |
Zápasy 10. kola
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |