Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 19. kola
Vlašim - Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
Třinec - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Táborsko - Opava | 0:3 |
Žižkov - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Olympia | 0:1 |
Pardubice - Vítkovice | 4:1 |
Varnsdorf - Příbram | 2:5 |
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 19. kolo16.3.2018 15:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
MFK Frýdek-MístekVlašim
Frýdek-Místek4 (3)
0 (0)
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 6. | Oskar Fotr |
2:0 | 22. | Vojtěch Hadaščok | |
3:0 | 28. | Milan Kadlec | |
4:0 | 70. | Oskar Fotr | |
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 389 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jana Adámková - Jan Petřík, Pavel Vlasjuk |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Josef Řehák |
Milan Kadlec |
Milan Piško |
Jakub Štochl |
Marco Túlio |
Petr Plachý (←76.) |
David Skopec |
Ondřej Badocha |
Jan Vodháněl (←57.) |
Oskar Fotr |
Vojtěch Hadaščok (←68.) |
Adam Kučera (→57.) |
Daniel Mareček (→68.) |
Ladislav Janda (→76.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Antonín Buček |
Michal Švrček |
David Gáč |
Petr Literák |
Martin Slaninka |
Matěj Biolek (←67.) |
Václav Mozol (←46.) |
Mahamadou Dramé █ |
Nikolas Šumský |
Jakub Přichystal (←35.) |
Martin Macej |
Michal Fukala (→35.) |
Lubomír Willwéber (→46.) |
Adam Varadi (→67.) █ |
Trenér: Martin Pulpit |
Zápasy 19. kola
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |