Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 25. kola
Olympia - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Třinec - Táborsko | 5:1 |
Vlašim - Pardubice | 3:1 |
Žižkov - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Znojmo | 3:2 |
Varnsdorf - Opava | 1:2 |
Příbram - Vítkovice | 2:1 |
Tabulka po 25. kole
Opava | 16 | 6 | 3 | 62:29 | 54 |
Příbram | 16 | 3 | 6 | 51:27 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43:27 | 43 |
Pardubice | 13 | 3 | 9 | 34:20 | 42 |
Třinec | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:26 | 42 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 8 | 7 | 37:26 | 38 |
Sokolov | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:32 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:39 | 33 |
Vlašim | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:43 | 32 |
Žižkov | 9 | 4 | 12 | 37:41 | 31 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:39 | 29 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:40 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 12 | 31:42 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:40 | 25 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 13 | 28:43 | 24 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25:45 | 21 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 25. kolo28.4.2018 10:15, Praha
FK Olympia
FK Baník SokolovOlympia
Sokolov0 (0)
1 (0)
FK Baník Sokolov
Sokolov
1 (0)
Góly: | 0:1 | 48. | Jan Kosak |
ŽK: | 1-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 207 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Peter Mrázek - Jiří Polák, Tomáš Batík |
FK Olympia
Jan Stejskal |
Dimitris Moulazimis |
Petr Rothe |
Erik Liener (←53.) |
David Broukal |
Miroslav Verner |
Bernardo Frizoni |
Richard Jukl █ |
Sagi Giditz |
Karel Hejný |
Ondřej Ruml (←79.) |
Jakub Michlík (→53.) |
Daniel Fišl (→79.) |
Trenér: Motti Ivanir |
FK Baník Sokolov
Petr Bolek |
Jan Mejdr █ |
Ondřej Ševčík |
Peter Mráz |
Pavel Čermák |
Vojtěch Přeučil █ (←73.) |
Michal Hlavatý (←66.) |
Jakub Dvořák |
Petr Glaser █ |
Jan Kosak |
Stanislav Vávra █ (←84.) |
Vojtěch Machek (→66.) |
Jan Silný (→73.) |
Marek Strada (→84.) |
Trenéři: Vítězslav Hejret, Pavel Horváth |
Zápasy 25. kola
Tabulka po 25. kole
Opava | 16 | 6 | 3 | 62:29 | 54 |
Příbram | 16 | 3 | 6 | 51:27 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43:27 | 43 |
Pardubice | 13 | 3 | 9 | 34:20 | 42 |
Třinec | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:26 | 42 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 8 | 7 | 37:26 | 38 |
Sokolov | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:32 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:39 | 33 |
Vlašim | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:43 | 32 |
Žižkov | 9 | 4 | 12 | 37:41 | 31 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:39 | 29 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:40 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 12 | 31:42 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:40 | 25 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 13 | 28:43 | 24 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25:45 | 21 |