Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 17. kola
Žižkov - Olympia | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Hr. Králové | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Sokolov | 5:1 |
Opava - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Třinec - Frýdek-Místek | 2:2 |
Vlašim - Příbram | 0:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 17. kolo4.3.2018 10:15, Praha
FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK OlympiaŽižkov
Olympia1 (1)
0 (0)
FK Olympia
Olympia
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 1. | Miroslav Podrazký (pen.) |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 768 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Vojtěch Severýn - Dušan Pospíšil, Miroslav Fišer |
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Karel Hrubeš |
Patrik Dressler |
Pavel Košťál |
Ondřej Švejdík |
Václav Pardubský |
Michal Pavlata █ |
Miroslav Podrazký (←82.) |
Augusto Batioja (←90.) |
David Štípek (←63.) |
Jan Kuchta |
Jakub Urbanec |
Marcel Čermák (→63.) |
Petar Musa (→82.) |
Pavel Hašek (→90.) |
Trenér: Bohuslav Pilný |
FK Olympia
Jan Stejskal |
David Broukal |
Milan Mišůn █ |
Daniel Fišl |
Bernardo Frizoni |
Dimitris Moulazimis (←46.) |
Petr Rothe |
Miroslav Verner █ (←78.) |
Giorgos Katidis |
Karel Hejný |
Ibrahim Keita |
Jakub Michlík (→46.) (←88.) |
Richard Jukl (→78.) |
Erik Liener (→88.) |
Trenér: Motti Ivanir |
Zápasy 17. kola
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |