Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 28. kola
Bohemians - Sparta | 0:3 |
Hr. Králové - Ostrava | 1:1 |
Blšany - Slavia | 1:2 |
Olomouc - Č. Budějovice | 4:2 |
Žižkov - Brno | 1:1 |
Jablonec - Teplice | 0:0 |
Příbram - Synot | 0:0 |
Zlín - Liberec | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 28. kole
Sparta | 20 | 4 | 4 | 49:14 | 64 |
Slavia | 16 | 10 | 2 | 60:19 | 58 |
Žižkov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37:29 | 49 |
Liberec | 13 | 7 | 8 | 39:34 | 46 |
Teplice | 12 | 6 | 10 | 32:31 | 42 |
Ostrava | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38:37 | 41 |
Zlín | 10 | 9 | 9 | 32:35 | 39 |
Příbram | 9 | 10 | 9 | 32:28 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29:27 | 36 |
Synot | 10 | 6 | 12 | 35:37 | 36 |
Olomouc | 8 | 9 | 11 | 28:30 | 33 |
Jablonec | 6 | 13 | 9 | 25:36 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 8 | 5 | 15 | 34:51 | 29 |
Blšany | 7 | 6 | 15 | 26:36 | 27 |
Bohemians | 4 | 9 | 15 | 32:54 | 21 |
Hr. Králové | 2 | 13 | 13 | 20:50 | 19 |
Gambrinus liga 2002/03 - 28. kolo18.5.2003
FK Marila Příbram
1. FC SynotPříbram
Synot0
0
1. FC Synot
Synot
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 2-4 | ||
ČK: | 14. Csaba Horváth | ||
Diváci: | 2 751 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Petr Marada - Petr Kašný, Andreas Drastík |
FK Marila Příbram
Radek Sňozík |
Vlastimil Svoboda █ |
René Formánek |
Vít Turtenwald |
Jiří Rychlík |
Jiří Adamec (←68.) |
Rudolf Otepka █ |
Jan Riegel |
Vladimír Čáp (←46.) |
Marek Kulič |
Fabio Gomes |
Tomáš Peteřík (→46.) |
Václav Janů (→68.) |
Trenér: Jozef Chovanec |
Věkový průměr: 26,3 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 72 |
1. FC Synot
Petr Drobisz █ |
Pavel Němčický |
Csaba Horváth █ |
Veliče Šumulikoski |
Martin Abraham |
Tomáš Polách (←85.) |
Petr Slončík |
Václav Činčala █ |
Marek Seman █ |
Michal Meduna █ (←74.) |
Jiří Kowalík (←66.) |
Vladimír Malár (→66.) |
Ondřej Voříšek (→74.) |
Tomáš Míca (→85.) |
Trenér: Radek Rabušic |
Věkový průměr: 25,5 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 56 |
Zápasy 28. kola
Tabulka po 28. kole
Sparta | 20 | 4 | 4 | 49:14 | 64 |
Slavia | 16 | 10 | 2 | 60:19 | 58 |
Žižkov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37:29 | 49 |
Liberec | 13 | 7 | 8 | 39:34 | 46 |
Teplice | 12 | 6 | 10 | 32:31 | 42 |
Ostrava | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38:37 | 41 |
Zlín | 10 | 9 | 9 | 32:35 | 39 |
Příbram | 9 | 10 | 9 | 32:28 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29:27 | 36 |
Synot | 10 | 6 | 12 | 35:37 | 36 |
Olomouc | 8 | 9 | 11 | 28:30 | 33 |
Jablonec | 6 | 13 | 9 | 25:36 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 8 | 5 | 15 | 34:51 | 29 |
Blšany | 7 | 6 | 15 | 26:36 | 27 |
Bohemians | 4 | 9 | 15 | 32:54 | 21 |
Hr. Králové | 2 | 13 | 13 | 20:50 | 19 |