Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 16. kola
Vítkovice - Opava | 1:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Pardubice | 0:2 |
Příbram - Třinec | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Znojmo | 1:1 |
Olympia - Táborsko | 1:0 |
Varnsdorf - Žižkov | 3:2 |
Sokolov - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Vlašim | 0:2 |
Tabulka po 16. kole
Opava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:25 | 31 |
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 30 |
Příbram | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 28 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:13 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 22 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | 18 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:23 | 11 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 16. kolo25.11.2017 13:30, Příbram
1.FK Příbram
FK Fotbal TřinecPříbram
Třinec2 (1)
1 (0)
FK Fotbal Třinec
Třinec
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 6. | Rudolf Skácel |
1:1 | 50. | Šimon Šumbera | |
2:1 | 90. | Peter Grajciar (pen.) | |
ŽK: | 2-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 280 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Franěk - Petr Kotalík, Ondřej Kožár |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Tomáš Zápotočný |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Marek Kodr |
Rudolf Skácel |
Antonín Fantiš █ |
Peter Grajciar (←90.) |
Roman Květ █ |
Petr Průcha (←61.) |
Jan Matoušek |
Karsten Ayong (←71.) |
Zoran Danoski (→61.) |
Jiří Januška (→71.) |
Rostislav Jandera (→90.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček █ |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka |
Mikk Reintam █ |
Imrich Bedecs |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt (←66.) |
Richard Vaněk █ |
Jiří Kateřiňák |
Šimon Šumbera (←87.) |
Václav Juřena (←66.) |
Petr Joukl (→66.) |
René Dedič (→66.) |
Tomáš Masař (→87.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
Zápasy 16. kola
Tabulka po 16. kole
Opava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:25 | 31 |
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 30 |
Příbram | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 28 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:13 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 22 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | 18 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:23 | 11 |