Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 24. kola
Hr. Králové - Olympia | 4:1 |
Frýdek-Místek - Příbram | 2:1 |
Pardubice - Táborsko | 3:0 |
Sokolov - Varnsdorf | 2:0 |
Vítkovice - Č. Budějovice | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Třinec | 0:2 |
Opava - Žižkov | 3:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Vlašim | 2:1 |
Tabulka po 24. kole
Opava | 15 | 6 | 3 | 60:28 | 51 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 6 | 49:26 | 48 |
Pardubice | 13 | 3 | 8 | 33:17 | 42 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 7 | 6 | 39:27 | 40 |
Třinec | 10 | 9 | 5 | 31:25 | 39 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 7 | 34:24 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28:36 | 33 |
Sokolov | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:32 | 32 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:42 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 9 | 28:38 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35:40 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29:38 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 11 | 30:37 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22:36 | 25 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27:41 | 24 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 5 | 6 | 13 | 24:43 | 21 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 24. kolo25.4.2018 17:00
1.SC Znojmo FK
FK Fotbal TřinecZnojmo
Třinec0 (0)
2 (2)
FK Fotbal Třinec
Třinec
2 (2)
Góly: | 0:1 | 21. | Lukáš Buchvaldek |
0:2 | 31. | Pavol Ilko | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | 81. Jakub Teplý | ||
Diváci: | 380 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Rejžek - Lucie Ratajová, Jiří Polák |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Jiří Koukal |
František Malár |
David Helísek |
Ivan Dujmovič █ |
Ondřej Machuča |
Matúš Lacko (←65.) |
Jan Javůrek |
Jan Ambrozek |
Tomáš Pospíšil |
Václav Vašíček (←75.) |
Jakub Teplý █ █ |
Oleksij Chereda (→65.) |
Michal Pecháček (→75.) |
Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Jiří Janoščín █ |
Marek Čelůstka |
Imrich Bedecs (←59.) |
Mikk Reintam |
Richard Vaněk |
Šimon Šumbera |
Martin Samiec (←70.) |
Lukáš Buchvaldek (←89.) |
Václav Juřena |
Tomáš Masař (→59.) |
Martin Janošík (→70.) |
Petr Joukl (→89.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
Zápasy 24. kola
Tabulka po 24. kole
Opava | 15 | 6 | 3 | 60:28 | 51 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 6 | 49:26 | 48 |
Pardubice | 13 | 3 | 8 | 33:17 | 42 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 7 | 6 | 39:27 | 40 |
Třinec | 10 | 9 | 5 | 31:25 | 39 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 7 | 34:24 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28:36 | 33 |
Sokolov | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:32 | 32 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:42 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 9 | 28:38 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35:40 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29:38 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 11 | 30:37 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22:36 | 25 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27:41 | 24 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 5 | 6 | 13 | 24:43 | 21 |