Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 22. kola
Znojmo - Pardubice | 1:3 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Táborsko | 3:3 |
Hr. Králové - Varnsdorf | 2:0 |
Olympia - Příbram | 2:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Č. Budějovice | 1:2 |
Opava - Třinec | 1:1 |
Sokolov - Žižkov | 1:2 |
Vítkovice - Vlašim | 4:0 |
Tabulka po 22. kole
Opava | 14 | 5 | 3 | 55:26 | 47 |
Příbram | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46:24 | 45 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 5 | 35:24 | 37 |
Pardubice | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:17 | 36 |
Třinec | 9 | 8 | 5 | 29:25 | 35 |
Č. Budějovice | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30:21 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27:34 | 30 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:30 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23:28 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35:36 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 10 | 32:38 | 28 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30:33 | 25 |
Varnsdorf | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28:36 | 23 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:41 | 20 |
Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 7 | 11 | 16:34 | 19 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22:41 | 18 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 22. kolo13.4.2018 18:00, Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
FK VarnsdorfHr. Králové
Varnsdorf2 (0)
0 (0)
FK Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 47. | Jiří Miker |
2:0 | 52. | Otto Urma | |
ŽK: | 2-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 667 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Tomáš Klíma - Valter Boček, Petr Kotalík |
FC Hradec Králové
Radim Ottmar |
Milan Černý |
František Čech |
Jan Kvída |
Otto Urma |
Ladislav Martan |
Jiří Janoušek █ |
Petr Schwarz |
Jiří Funda (←46.) |
Adam Vlkanova (←87.) |
Jan Pázler (←71.) |
Jiří Miker (→46.) █ |
Marek Plašil (→71.) |
Filip Zorvan (→87.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
FK Varnsdorf
Radek Porcal |
Martin Kouřil █ |
Martin Chlumecký |
Kristian Zbrožek (←53.) |
Petr Zieris |
Dominik Šup |
Ondřej Bláha (←59.) |
Bojan Dordič (←66.) |
Jakub Barac |
Pavlo Rudnytskyy |
Daniel Kozma |
Fahrudin Durděvič (→53.) |
Ondřej Kocourek (→59.) █ |
Adam Ondráček (→66.) |
Trenér: Zdenko Frťala |
Zápasy 22. kola
Tabulka po 22. kole
Opava | 14 | 5 | 3 | 55:26 | 47 |
Příbram | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46:24 | 45 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 5 | 35:24 | 37 |
Pardubice | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:17 | 36 |
Třinec | 9 | 8 | 5 | 29:25 | 35 |
Č. Budějovice | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30:21 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27:34 | 30 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:30 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23:28 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35:36 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 10 | 32:38 | 28 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30:33 | 25 |
Varnsdorf | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28:36 | 23 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:41 | 20 |
Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 7 | 11 | 16:34 | 19 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22:41 | 18 |