Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 14. kola
Olympia - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:3 |
Frýdek-Místek - Sokolov | 0:0 |
Hr. Králové - Vítkovice | 2:0 |
Příbram - Opava | 3:1 |
Žižkov - Táborsko | 0:2 |
Varnsdorf - Znojmo | 3:0 |
Vlašim - Třinec | 2:3 |
Č. Budějovice - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 14. kolo4.11.2017 14:00, Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
MFK VítkoviceHr. Králové
Vítkovice2 (1)
0 (0)
MFK Vítkovice
Vítkovice
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 10. | Jan Pázler |
2:0 | 90. | Marek Krátký | |
ŽK: | 2-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 650 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jiří Slabý - Jaroslav Poživil, Jan Petřík |
FC Hradec Králové
Jiří Lindr |
Adam Pajer |
Martin Nosek |
Jiří Bederka |
Jan Shejbal █ |
Marek Krátký █ |
Tomáš Jirsák (←9.) |
Filip Zorvan |
Jan Pázler (←75.) |
Igor Súkenník |
Jakub Šípek (←83.) |
Jiří Janoušek (→75.) |
Ladislav Martan (→83.) |
Petr Schwarz (→9.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
MFK Vítkovice
Josef Květon |
Jakub Prajza |
David Mikula █ |
Jan Kotouč |
Filip Twardzik |
Jakub Kučera █ (←68.) |
Jan Matěj |
Dominik Urbančok (←80.) |
Tomáš Vasiljev |
Vladimír Mišinský (←63.) |
Tomáš Mrázek |
Marek Szotkowski (→63.) |
Ondřej Cverna (→68.) █ |
Dan Ožvolda (→80.) |
Trenér: Ludevít Grmela |
Zápasy 14. kola
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |