Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 30. kola
Znojmo - Příbram | 2:0 |
Třinec - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Pardubice - Olympia | 2:0 |
Sokolov - Vlašim | 2:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Vítkovice | 4:0 |
Táborsko - Hr. Králové | 0:2 |
Opava - Frýdek-Místek | 7:0 |
Žižkov - Č. Budějovice | 1:2 |
Konečná tabulka
Opava | 18 | 9 | 3 | 76:33 | 63 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:32 | 58 |
Pardubice | 16 | 3 | 11 | 44:30 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:36 | 50 |
Třinec | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:30 | 47 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44:33 | 44 |
Sokolov | 12 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:49 | 38 |
Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:49 | 37 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:47 | 36 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | 35 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:52 | 35 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:45 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:46 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:52 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:54 | 27 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 30. kolo25.5.2018 17:00
FC MAS Táborsko
FC Hradec KrálovéTáborsko
Hr. Králové0 (0)
2 (1)
FC Hradec Králové
Hr. Králové
2 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 45. | Jan Pázler |
0:2 | 72. | Adam Vlkanova (pen.) | |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Penalty: | neproměnil Zbyněk Musiol (83.) | ||
Diváci: | 846 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Lerch - Miloš Vitner, Jaroslav Poživil |
FC MAS Táborsko
Adam Zadražil |
Jakub Navrátil |
Petr Zavadil |
Martin Ngimbi █ |
Vojtěch Šandera |
Aleš Nešický |
Martin Kučera |
Filip Blecha (←46.) |
František Mysliveček (←69.) |
Matej Mršič |
Zbyněk Musiol (←84.) |
Pavel Vandas (→46.) |
Jakub Kopřiva (→69.) |
Leoš Vozihnoj (→84.) |
Trenér: Roman Nádvorník |
FC Hradec Králové
Patrik Vízek |
Dominik Hašek |
František Čech |
Jakub Martinec |
Marek Plašil |
Milan Černý █ |
Petr Eliáš |
Jiří Janoušek (←73.) |
Ladislav Martan |
Adam Vlkanova (←80.) |
Jan Pázler █ (←63.) |
René Kropáček (→63.) |
Filip Zorvan (→73.) |
Jakub Šípek (→80.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
Zápasy 30. kola
Konečná tabulka
Opava | 18 | 9 | 3 | 76:33 | 63 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:32 | 58 |
Pardubice | 16 | 3 | 11 | 44:30 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:36 | 50 |
Třinec | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:30 | 47 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44:33 | 44 |
Sokolov | 12 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:49 | 38 |
Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:49 | 37 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:47 | 36 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | 35 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:52 | 35 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:45 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:46 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:52 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:54 | 27 |