Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 12. kola
Olympia - Vítkovice | 0:2 |
Třinec - Pardubice | 1:0 |
Příbram - Ústí n. Lab. | 4:0 |
Hr. Králové - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Opava | 2:1 |
Žižkov - Znojmo | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 |
Vlašim - Táborsko | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 12. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 25 |
Třinec | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 23 |
Opava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:18 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 5 | 16:9 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | 18 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | 14 |
Sokolov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 14 |
Vítkovice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:26 | 10 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | 7 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 12. kolo21.10.2017 10:15
FK Fotbal Třinec
FK PardubiceTřinec
Pardubice1 (0)
0 (0)
FK Pardubice
Pardubice
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 90. | Jiří Kateřiňák |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 473 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Milan Matějček - Petr Antoníček, Radim Dresler |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka |
Mikk Reintam █ |
Imrich Bedecs █ |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt (←89.) |
Richard Vaněk |
Jiří Kateřiňák |
Šimon Šumbera |
Václav Juřena (←90.) |
Petr Joukl (→89.) |
Petr Hošek (→90.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Antonín Křapka |
Jiří Piroch |
Martin Šejvl |
Michal Surzyn |
Tomáš Ladra |
Jan Prosek (←83.) |
Jan Řezníček |
Adam Fousek (←75.) |
Michal Petráň |
Pavel Černý (←59.) |
Ladislav Mužík (→59.) |
Pavel Sokol (→75.) |
Filip Kopřiva (→83.) █ |
Trenéři: Jaroslav Novotný, Jiří Krejčí |
Zápasy 12. kola
Tabulka po 12. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 25 |
Třinec | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 23 |
Opava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:18 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 5 | 16:9 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | 18 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | 14 |
Sokolov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 14 |
Vítkovice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:26 | 10 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | 7 |