Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 13. kola
Vítkovice - Frýdek-Místek | 5:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Varnsdorf | 3:2 |
Třinec - Žižkov | 1:0 |
Táborsko - Č. Budějovice | 0:0 |
Opava - Olympia | 5:1 |
Sokolov - Příbram | 1:0 |
Znojmo - Vlašim | 3:2 |
Tabulka po 13. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | 26 |
Třinec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 26 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:11 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | 20 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 17 |
Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:22 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 9 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:21 | 7 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 13. kolo28.10.2017 10:15
FK Fotbal Třinec
FK Viktoria ŽižkovTřinec
Žižkov1 (0)
0 (0)
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Žižkov
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 48. | Matěj Ižvolt |
ŽK: | 1-0 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 457 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Martin Nenadál - Adam Horák, Petr Caletka |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka █ |
Mikk Reintam |
Imrich Bedecs |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt (←80.) |
Richard Vaněk |
Jiří Kateřiňák |
Šimon Šumbera (←88.) |
Václav Juřena (←84.) |
Petr Joukl (→80.) |
Petr Hošek (→84.) |
Tomáš Masař (→88.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Karel Hrubeš |
Vojtěch Šandera |
Martin Toml |
Vojtěch Mareš |
Pavel Hašek (←83.) |
Josef Bazal |
Petr Kodeš |
Marcel Čermák |
Zdeněk Volek (←67.) |
Vojtěch Engelmann (←58.) |
Jan Jelínek |
Lukáš Stratil (→58.) |
Petar Musa (→67.) |
Petr Galuška (→83.) |
Trenér: Bohuslav Pilný |
Zápasy 13. kola
Tabulka po 13. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | 26 |
Třinec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 26 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:11 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | 20 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 17 |
Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:22 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 9 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:21 | 7 |