Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 15. kola
Pardubice - Příbram | 1:2 |
Opava - Hr. Králové | 3:2 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Frýdek-Místek | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Olympia | 2:1 |
Třinec - Č. Budějovice | 1:1 |
Žižkov - Vlašim | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Varnsdorf | 1:2 |
Sokolov - Vítkovice | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 15. kole
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 30 |
Opava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:24 | 28 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:9 | 28 |
Příbram | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 26 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:13 | 25 |
Znojmo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 24 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | 21 |
Vlašim | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:24 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | 16 |
Varnsdorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 11 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 15. kolo17.11.2017 10:15
FK Pardubice
1.FK PříbramPardubice
Příbram1 (0)
2 (1)
1.FK Příbram
Příbram
2 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 17. | Peter Grajciar |
1:1 | 84. | Ladislav Mužík | |
1:2 | 90. | Marek Kodr | |
ŽK: | 3-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 180 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Pechanec - Adam Horák, Jakub Šimáček |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Antonín Křapka █ |
Jiří Piroch |
Martin Šejvl |
Michal Surzyn |
Tomáš Ladra █ |
Jan Jeřábek █ |
Jan Řezníček (←86.) |
Adam Fousek (←73.) |
Pavel Černý (←90.) |
Michal Petráň |
Ladislav Mužík (→73.) |
Pavel Sokol (→86.) |
Petr Rybička (→90.) |
Trenéři: Jaroslav Novotný, Jiří Krejčí |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Rudolf Skácel █ |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Marek Kodr |
Tomáš Zápotočný |
Jan Matoušek |
Roman Květ |
Petr Průcha (←70.) |
Peter Grajciar |
Antonín Fantiš |
Karsten Ayong (←57.) |
Zoran Danoski (→57.) (←89.) |
Jiří Januška (→70.) |
Rostislav Jandera (→89.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
Zápasy 15. kola
Tabulka po 15. kole
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 30 |
Opava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:24 | 28 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:9 | 28 |
Příbram | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 26 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:13 | 25 |
Znojmo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 24 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | 21 |
Vlašim | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:24 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | 16 |
Varnsdorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 11 |