Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 9. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Varnsdorf | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Žižkov | 3:1 |
Vítkovice - Třinec | 2:3 |
Opava - Vlašim | 3:1 |
Sokolov - Č. Budějovice | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Táborsko | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Příbram | 0:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Olympia | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 9. kolo23.9.2017 18:00, Ostrava
MFK Vítkovice
FK Fotbal TřinecVítkovice
Třinec2 (1)
3 (1)
FK Fotbal Třinec
Třinec
3 (1)
Góly: | 1:0 | 9. | Dominik Urbančok |
1:1 | 29. | Šimon Šumbera | |
1:2 | 69. | Václav Juřena | |
1:3 | 90. | Michal Velner | |
2:3 | 90. | vlastní (Reintam) | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 472 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Lerch - Valter Boček, Michal Pfeifer |
MFK Vítkovice
Josef Květon |
Ondřej Cverna █ |
David Mikula |
Soufiane Dramé (←46.) |
Jakub Prajza |
Dan Ožvolda |
Filip Twardzik |
Jan Matěj █ |
Dominik Urbančok (←84.) |
Tomáš Vasiljev (←70.) |
Vladimír Mišinský |
Jakub Kučera (→46.) |
Tomáš Mrázek (→70.) |
Marek Szotkowski (→84.) |
Trenér: Lubomír Adler |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka (←46.) |
Mikk Reintam █ |
Imrich Bedecs |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt (←87.) |
Richard Vaněk |
Jiří Kateřiňák |
Šimon Šumbera |
Václav Juřena (←79.) |
Martin Janošík (→46.) |
René Dedič (→79.) |
Michal Velner (→87.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
Zápasy 9. kola
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |