Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 14. kola
Olympia - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:3 |
Frýdek-Místek - Sokolov | 0:0 |
Hr. Králové - Vítkovice | 2:0 |
Příbram - Opava | 3:1 |
Žižkov - Táborsko | 0:2 |
Varnsdorf - Znojmo | 3:0 |
Vlašim - Třinec | 2:3 |
Č. Budějovice - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 14. kolo5.11.2017 17:00, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FK PardubiceČ. Budějovice
Pardubice0
0
FK Pardubice
Pardubice
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 2-0 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 017 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Královec - Vít Melichar, Zdeněk Arnošt |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Michal Řezáč |
Pavel Novák |
Lukáš Havel █ |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Roman Wermke (←83.) |
Patrik Čavoš |
Petr Javorek |
Jakub Pešek |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa █ (←60.) |
Ivo Táborský |
Jindřich Kadula (→60.) |
Lukáš Pouček (→83.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Antonín Křapka |
Jiří Piroch |
Martin Šejvl |
Michal Surzyn |
Ladislav Mužík (←83.) |
Jan Jeřábek |
Jan Řezníček |
Adam Fousek (←50.) |
Pavel Černý (←74.) |
Michal Petráň |
Dominik Fusek (→50.) |
Daniel Kovář (→74.) |
Pavel Sokol (→83.) |
Trenéři: Jaroslav Novotný, Jiří Krejčí |
Zápasy 14. kola
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |