Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 30. kola
Znojmo - Příbram | 2:0 |
Třinec - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Pardubice - Olympia | 2:0 |
Sokolov - Vlašim | 2:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Vítkovice | 4:0 |
Táborsko - Hr. Králové | 0:2 |
Opava - Frýdek-Místek | 7:0 |
Žižkov - Č. Budějovice | 1:2 |
Konečná tabulka
Opava | 18 | 9 | 3 | 76:33 | 63 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:32 | 58 |
Pardubice | 16 | 3 | 11 | 44:30 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:36 | 50 |
Třinec | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:30 | 47 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44:33 | 44 |
Sokolov | 12 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:49 | 38 |
Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:49 | 37 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:47 | 36 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | 35 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:52 | 35 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:45 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:46 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:52 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:54 | 27 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 30. kolo25.5.2018 17:00, Opava
Slezský FC Opava
MFK Frýdek-MístekOpava
Frýdek-Místek7 (4)
0 (0)
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 4. | vlastní (Biolek) |
2:0 | 23. | Nemanja Kuzmanovič | |
3:0 | 29. | David Puškáč | |
4:0 | 38. | Jakub Janetzký | |
5:0 | 53. | Nemanja Kuzmanovič | |
6:0 | 60. | Tomáš Smola | |
7:0 | 81. | Tomáš Smola | |
ŽK: | 0-0 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 5 352 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Pechanec - Radek Kotík, Jakub Hrabovský |
Slezský FC Opava
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Antonín Buček |
Matěj Biolek |
David Gáč |
Michal Fukala |
Martin Slaninka |
Jan Hruška (←46.) |
Lubomír Willwéber |
Mahamadou Dramé (←76.) |
Václav Mozol |
Patrik Krčula |
Jan Šohaj (←46.) |
Roman Bala (→46.) |
Ondřej Chvěja (→46.) |
Michal Švrček (→76.) |
Trenér: Martin Pulpit |
Zápasy 30. kola
Konečná tabulka
Opava | 18 | 9 | 3 | 76:33 | 63 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:32 | 58 |
Pardubice | 16 | 3 | 11 | 44:30 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:36 | 50 |
Třinec | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:30 | 47 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44:33 | 44 |
Sokolov | 12 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:49 | 38 |
Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:49 | 37 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:47 | 36 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | 35 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:52 | 35 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:45 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:46 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:52 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:54 | 27 |