Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 20. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Č. Budějovice | 2:0 |
Hr. Králové - Třinec | 5:1 |
Olympia - Vlašim | 1:1 |
Příbram - Žižkov | 4:2 |
Opava - Znojmo | 3:0 |
Frýdek-Místek - Táborsko | 1:0 |
Sokolov - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Vítkovice - Varnsdorf | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 20. kole
Opava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 53:25 | 43 |
Příbram | 13 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 41 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:15 | 33 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 31 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:30 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | 28 |
Sokolov | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | 26 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:33 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:40 | 17 |
Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13:31 | 16 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | 16 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 20. kolo30.3.2018 14:00, Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
FK Fotbal TřinecHr. Králové
Třinec5 (2)
1 (1)
FK Fotbal Třinec
Třinec
1 (1)
Góly: | 1:0 | 12. | Jan Pázler |
2:0 | 17. | Adam Vlkanova | |
2:1 | 40. | Václav Juřena | |
3:1 | 64. | Jan Pázler (pen.) | |
4:1 | 65. | Jiří Funda | |
5:1 | 89. | Jiří Miker | |
ŽK: | 3-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 155 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jiří Houdek - Lukáš Lakomý, Jan Dohnálek |
FC Hradec Králové
Radim Ottmar |
Adam Pajer |
František Čech |
Jan Kvída |
Otto Urma █ |
Ladislav Martan |
Jiří Janoušek |
Petr Schwarz █ |
Jiří Funda (←72.) |
Adam Vlkanova (←82.) |
Jan Pázler (←78.) |
Marek Plašil (→72.) |
Jiří Miker (→78.) █ |
Filip Zorvan (→82.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Michal Velner |
Marek Čelůstka (←70.) |
Mikk Reintam |
Imrich Bedecs |
Richard Vaněk |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt |
Lukáš Buchvaldek |
Tomáš Hykel (←64.) |
Václav Juřena (←77.) |
Martin Janošík (→64.) |
Tomáš Masař (→70.) █ |
René Dedič (→77.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
Zápasy 20. kola
Tabulka po 20. kole
Opava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 53:25 | 43 |
Příbram | 13 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 41 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:15 | 33 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 31 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:30 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | 28 |
Sokolov | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | 26 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:33 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:40 | 17 |
Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13:31 | 16 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | 16 |