Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 20. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Č. Budějovice | 2:0 |
Hr. Králové - Třinec | 5:1 |
Olympia - Vlašim | 1:1 |
Příbram - Žižkov | 4:2 |
Opava - Znojmo | 3:0 |
Frýdek-Místek - Táborsko | 1:0 |
Sokolov - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Vítkovice - Varnsdorf | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 20. kole
Opava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 53:25 | 43 |
Příbram | 13 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 41 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:15 | 33 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 31 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:30 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | 28 |
Sokolov | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | 26 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:33 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:40 | 17 |
Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13:31 | 16 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | 16 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 20. kolo1.4.2018 15:00
FK Baník Sokolov
FK PardubiceSokolov
Pardubice0
0
FK Pardubice
Pardubice
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 630 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Tomáš Klíma - Lucie Ratajová, Petr Kotalík |
FK Baník Sokolov
Jaroslav Beláň |
Marek Strada |
Adam Čihák |
Peter Mráz |
Matěj Končal █ |
Martin Rychnovský (←55.) |
Michal Hlavatý (←86.) |
Jakub Dvořák |
Petr Glaser |
Vojtěch Přeučil |
Jan Silný (←65.) |
Jan Kosak (→55.) |
Stanislav Vávra (→65.) |
Ondřej Ševčík (→86.) |
Trenéři: Vítězslav Hejret, Pavel Horváth |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Jan Prosek |
Filip Kopřiva |
Martin Šejvl |
Tomáš Čelůstka |
Daniel Kovář █ (←90.) |
Jan Jeřábek █ |
Jan Řezníček |
Ladislav Mužík (←73.) |
Pavel Černý |
Michal Petráň (←88.) |
Daniel Novák (→73.) |
David Huf (→88.) |
Radek Látal (→90.) |
Trenéři: Jaroslav Novotný, Jiří Krejčí |
Zápasy 20. kola
Tabulka po 20. kole
Opava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 53:25 | 43 |
Příbram | 13 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 41 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:15 | 33 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 31 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:30 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | 28 |
Sokolov | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | 26 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:33 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:40 | 17 |
Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13:31 | 16 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | 16 |