Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 23. kola
Třinec - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Olympia - Frýdek-Místek | 1:4 |
Táborsko - Znojmo | 0:1 |
Příbram - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Žižkov - Pardubice | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Sokolov | 4:1 |
Vlašim - Opava | 2:2 |
Varnsdorf - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 23. kole
Opava | 14 | 6 | 3 | 57:28 | 48 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:24 | 48 |
Pardubice | 12 | 3 | 8 | 30:17 | 39 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 37 |
Třinec | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:25 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34:22 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | 33 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 10 | 34:40 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 8 | 27:34 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 11 | 35:37 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20:35 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | 21 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22:42 | 18 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 23. kolo20.4.2018 17:00
FK Fotbal Třinec
MFK VítkoviceTřinec
Vítkovice0
0
MFK Vítkovice
Vítkovice
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 1-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 601 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Radek Dubravský - Radek Kotík, Vít Melichar |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka |
Mikk Reintam |
Imrich Bedecs █ |
Jiří Janoščín |
Tomáš Masař (←71.) |
Richard Vaněk |
Šimon Šumbera (←81.) |
Lukáš Buchvaldek (←54.) |
Václav Juřena |
Martin Janošík (→54.) |
René Dedič (→71.) |
Petr Joukl (→81.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
MFK Vítkovice
Josef Květon |
Jan Malík (←74.) |
Soufiane Dramé |
David Mikula |
Matěj Hýbl (←70.) |
David Pašek |
Martin Motyčka █ |
Dan Ožvolda (←85.) |
Tomáš Okleštěk |
Filip Twardzik |
Libor Žondra █ |
Jakub Kučera (→70.) |
Ondřej Cverna (→74.) █ |
Dominik Urbančok (→85.) |
Trenér: Ludevít Grmela |
Zápasy 23. kola
Tabulka po 23. kole
Opava | 14 | 6 | 3 | 57:28 | 48 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:24 | 48 |
Pardubice | 12 | 3 | 8 | 30:17 | 39 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 37 |
Třinec | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:25 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34:22 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | 33 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 10 | 34:40 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 8 | 27:34 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 11 | 35:37 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20:35 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | 21 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22:42 | 18 |