Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 4. kola
Znojmo - Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 |
Třinec - Olympia | 2:0 |
Pardubice - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:1 |
Táborsko - Příbram | 0:2 |
Opava - Sokolov | 0:0 |
Žižkov - Vítkovice | 5:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Hr. Králové | 4:1 |
Vlašim - Varnsdorf | 4:1 |
Tabulka po 4. kole
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
Vlašim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
Třinec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 9 |
Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 8 |
Hr. Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
Žižkov | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
Znojmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
Olympia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
Příbram | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
Táborsko | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | 3 |
Sokolov | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:12 | 2 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 4. kolo20.8.2017 17:00, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FC Hradec KrálovéČ. Budějovice
Hr. Králové4 (2)
1 (0)
FC Hradec Králové
Hr. Králové
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 12. | Patrik Čavoš |
2:0 | 40. | Ivo Táborský (pen.) | |
3:0 | 52. | vlastní (Jirsák) | |
4:0 | 55. | Elvis Mashike Sukisa | |
4:1 | 76. | Jan Pázler | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 516 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Radek Dubravský - Radim Dresler, Lukáš Lakomý |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Zdeněk Křížek |
Michal Řezáč |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Pavel Novák |
Matěj Helešic |
Roman Wermke █ (←87.) |
Patrik Čavoš |
Petr Javorek |
Jakub Pešek █ (←89.) |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa |
Ivo Táborský (←74.) |
Jindřich Kadula (→74.) |
Lukáš Pouček (→87.) |
Jakub Moravec (→89.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
FC Hradec Králové
Radim Ottmar █ |
Milan Černý |
Jiří Bederka (←70.) |
Marek Plašil |
Jan Shejbal |
Ladislav Martan |
Tomáš Jirsák (←55.) |
Petr Schwarz |
Filip Zorvan (←43.) |
Adam Vlkanova |
Jan Pázler |
Libor Žondra (→43.) |
Marek Krátký (→55.) |
Martin Nosek (→70.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
Zápasy 4. kola
Tabulka po 4. kole
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
Vlašim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
Třinec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 9 |
Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 8 |
Hr. Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
Žižkov | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
Znojmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
Olympia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
Příbram | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
Táborsko | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | 3 |
Sokolov | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:12 | 2 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |