Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 4. kola
Znojmo - Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 |
Třinec - Olympia | 2:0 |
Pardubice - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:1 |
Táborsko - Příbram | 0:2 |
Opava - Sokolov | 0:0 |
Žižkov - Vítkovice | 5:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Hr. Králové | 4:1 |
Vlašim - Varnsdorf | 4:1 |
Tabulka po 4. kole
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
Vlašim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
Třinec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 9 |
Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 8 |
Hr. Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
Žižkov | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
Znojmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
Olympia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
Příbram | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
Táborsko | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | 3 |
Sokolov | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:12 | 2 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 4. kolo19.8.2017 18:00, Opava
Slezský FC Opava
FK Baník SokolovOpava
Sokolov0
0
FK Baník Sokolov
Sokolov
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 1-7 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 2 657 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Martin Nenadál - Dan Vodrážka, David Hock |
Slezský FC Opava
Vilém Fendrich |
Matěj Helebrand |
Dominik Simerský |
Jan Žídek |
Michal Stříž |
Joel Ngandu Kayamba (←82.) |
Jan Schaffartzik |
Tomáš Jursa |
Petr Zapalač █ (←67.) |
Tomáš Smola (←74.) |
Nemanja Kuzmanovič |
Pavel Zavadil (→67.) |
Václav Jurečka (→74.) |
David Puškáč (→82.) |
Trenér: Roman Skuhravý |
FK Baník Sokolov
Jaroslav Beláň █ |
Jan Mejdr |
Ondřej Ševčík |
Peter Mráz █ |
Adam Čihák █ (←74.) |
Jan Kosak █ |
Petr Glaser █ |
Vojtěch Machek |
Marek Strada |
Jakub Dvořák (←68.) |
Vojtěch Přeučil █ (←58.) |
Adam Ševčík (→58.) |
Matěj Končal (→68.) █ |
Ludvík Tůma (→74.) |
Trenéři: Vítězslav Hejret, Pavel Horváth |
Zápasy 4. kola
Tabulka po 4. kole
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
Vlašim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
Třinec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 9 |
Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 8 |
Hr. Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
Žižkov | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
Znojmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
Olympia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
Příbram | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
Táborsko | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | 3 |
Sokolov | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:12 | 2 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |