Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 21. kola
Třinec - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:1 |
Táborsko - Vítkovice | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Opava | 0:1 |
Žižkov - Frýdek-Místek | 1:2 |
Znojmo - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Varnsdorf - Olympia | 2:1 |
Vlašim - Hr. Králové | 1:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Příbram | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 21. kole
Opava | 14 | 4 | 3 | 54:25 | 46 |
Příbram | 14 | 2 | 5 | 44:22 | 44 |
Hr. Králové | 9 | 7 | 5 | 33:24 | 34 |
Třinec | 9 | 7 | 5 | 28:24 | 34 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:16 | 33 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26:31 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 6 | 28:20 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | 28 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33:35 | 25 |
Táborsko | 6 | 6 | 9 | 27:30 | 24 |
Varnsdorf | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28:34 | 23 |
Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15:32 | 19 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:38 | 17 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21:41 | 17 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 21. kolo8.4.2018 15:30
1.SC Znojmo FK
FK Baník SokolovZnojmo
Sokolov0 (0)
1 (0)
FK Baník Sokolov
Sokolov
1 (0)
Góly: | 0:1 | 83. | Stanislav Vávra |
ŽK: | 2-5 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 510 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jan Mikyska - Marek Podaný, Lukáš Lakomý |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Vlastimil Veselý |
Radek Mezlík (←23.) |
Muamer Avdič |
David Helísek |
Tomáš Pospíšil |
Matúš Lacko |
Jan Javůrek |
Jan Ambrozek |
Jakub Teplý (←62.) |
Václav Vašíček █ |
Rostislav Šamánek (←79.) |
František Malár (→23.) |
David Štrombach (→62.) |
Ondřej Machuča (→79.) █ |
Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda |
FK Baník Sokolov
Jaroslav Beláň |
Peter Mráz █ |
Adam Čihák |
Matěj Končal |
Vojtěch Machek █ |
Petr Glaser |
Martin Rychnovský (←69.) |
Marek Strada |
Jan Silný █ (←59.) |
Jakub Dvořák █ |
Vojtěch Přeučil █ (←86.) |
Stanislav Vávra (→59.) |
Jan Kosak (→69.) |
Ondřej Ševčík (→86.) |
Trenéři: Vítězslav Hejret, Pavel Horváth |
Zápasy 21. kola
Tabulka po 21. kole
Opava | 14 | 4 | 3 | 54:25 | 46 |
Příbram | 14 | 2 | 5 | 44:22 | 44 |
Hr. Králové | 9 | 7 | 5 | 33:24 | 34 |
Třinec | 9 | 7 | 5 | 28:24 | 34 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:16 | 33 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26:31 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 6 | 28:20 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | 28 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33:35 | 25 |
Táborsko | 6 | 6 | 9 | 27:30 | 24 |
Varnsdorf | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28:34 | 23 |
Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15:32 | 19 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:38 | 17 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21:41 | 17 |