Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 8. kola
Vlašim - Vítkovice | 3:1 |
Třinec - Opava | 3:3 |
Pardubice - Znojmo | 0:1 |
Příbram - Olympia | 1:3 |
Táborsko - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Žižkov - Sokolov | 1:2 |
Č. Budějovice - Frýdek-Místek | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 8. kole
Opava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | 15 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 15 |
Třinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 14 |
Znojmo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
Olympia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 13 |
Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:7 | 12 |
Příbram | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 7 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5:17 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 8. kolo16.9.2017 10:15
FK Fotbal Třinec
Slezský FC OpavaTřinec
Opava3 (1)
3 (1)
Slezský FC Opava
Opava
3 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 24. | Tomáš Smola |
1:1 | 38. | Matěj Ižvolt | |
2:1 | 53. | Václav Juřena | |
3:1 | 63. | Šimon Šumbera | |
3:2 | 73. | Dominik Simerský | |
3:3 | 79. | Nemanja Kuzmanovič | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 702 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Petr Ardeleanu - Milan Flimmel, Jiří Polák |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko (←74.) |
Richard Vaněk (←74.) |
Šimon Šumbera |
Jiří Janoščín █ |
Václav Juřena (←85.) |
Marek Čelůstka |
Imrich Bedecs |
Matěj Ižvolt |
Jiří Kateřiňák |
Mikk Reintam |
Michal Velner (→74.) |
Josef Celba (→74.) █ |
Petr Joukl (→85.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
Slezský FC Opava
Vilém Fendrich |
Dominik Simerský |
Jan Žídek |
Michal Stříž (←57.) |
Tomáš Jursa █ (←89.) |
Nemanja Kuzmanovič |
Marko Radić (←70.) |
Tomáš Smola |
Jan Schaffartzik |
Petr Zapalač |
Václav Jurečka |
Joel Ngandu Kayamba (→57.) |
David Puškáč (→70.) |
Matěj Helebrand (→89.) |
Trenér: Roman Skuhravý |
Zápasy 8. kola
Tabulka po 8. kole
Opava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | 15 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 15 |
Třinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 14 |
Znojmo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
Olympia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 13 |
Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:7 | 12 |
Příbram | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 7 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5:17 | 4 |