Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 14. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Hr. Králové | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Sokolov | 1:2 |
Pardubice - Táborsko | 3:2 |
Prostějov - Varnsdorf | 0:2 |
Žižkov - Třinec | 0:3 |
Vlašim - Chrudim | 2:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Jihlava | 2:0 |
Brno - Vítkovice | 4:1 |
Tabulka po 14. kole
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | 29 |
Jihlava | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | 26 |
Varnsdorf | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12:6 | 26 |
Pardubice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | 25 |
Brno | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 23 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | 21 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12:15 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | 18 |
Vlašim | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:20 | 15 |
Třinec | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | 14 |
Znojmo | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:23 | 12 |
Chrudim | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | 11 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | 10 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | 10 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 14. kolo4.11.2018 14:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
MFK ChrudimVlašim
Chrudim2 (0)
1 (0)
MFK Chrudim
Chrudim
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 47. | Vojtěch Hadaščok |
2:0 | 61. | Ladislav Janda (pen.) | |
2:1 | 72. | Daniel Vašulín | |
ŽK: | 4-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 510 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jan Váňa - Jiří Pečenka, Jan Petřík |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Hugo Jan Bačkovský █ |
Jan Pavlík █ |
Milan Piško |
Dominik Plechatý |
Marco Túlio |
Ladislav Janda █ |
David Skopec |
Daniel Mareček |
Lubomír Ivanko Macej (←30.) |
Youssouf Dao (←82.) |
Vojtěch Hadaščok █ (←66.) |
Adam Kučera (→30.) |
Oskar Fotr (→66.) |
Filip Blecha (→82.) |
Trenéři: Vasil Boev, Erich Brabec |
MFK Chrudim
Simon Zíma |
Petr Drahoš |
Vojtěch Řezníček █ |
Lukáš Mastík |
Jakub Krčál █ |
David Vodrážka |
Ondřej Kesner (←85.) |
David Sixta (←63.) |
Sebastien Langr (←63.) |
Jakub Šípek |
Tomáš Froněk |
Martin Sulík (→63.) |
Daniel Vašulín (→63.) |
Petr Rybička (→85.) |
Trenéři: Pavel Matějka, Pavel Jirousek |
Zápasy 14. kola
Tabulka po 14. kole
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | 29 |
Jihlava | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | 26 |
Varnsdorf | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12:6 | 26 |
Pardubice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | 25 |
Brno | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 23 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | 21 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12:15 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | 18 |
Vlašim | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:20 | 15 |
Třinec | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | 14 |
Znojmo | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:23 | 12 |
Chrudim | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | 11 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | 10 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | 10 |