Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 21. kola
Jihlava - Varnsdorf | 3:1 |
Chrudim - Táborsko | 2:1 |
Třinec - Vítkovice | 1:1 |
Prostějov - Znojmo | 5:1 |
Žižkov - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Vlašim - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Pardubice | 1:0 |
Brno - Ústí n. Lab. | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 21. kole
Č. Budějovice | 16 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 50 |
Jihlava | 13 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | 43 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 5 | 26:11 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 7 | 4 | 20:14 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:25 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:21 | 32 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:26 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30:32 | 23 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | 23 |
Sokolov | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20:28 | 22 |
Chrudim | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | 21 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21:45 | 14 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 21. kolo6.4.2019 10:15
MFK Chrudim
FC MAS TáborskoChrudim
Táborsko2 (1)
1 (0)
FC MAS Táborsko
Táborsko
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 42. | Daniel Vašulín |
2:0 | 69. | David Sixta | |
2:1 | 76. | David Březina | |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 360 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Karel Hrubeš - Tomáš Mokrusch, Matěj Vlček |
MFK Chrudim
Simon Zíma █ |
Vojtěch Řezníček |
Michal Rendla |
Ondřej Vencl |
Lukáš Mastík (←56.) |
Tomáš Dostálek |
Ondřej Kesner |
David Sixta (←87.) |
Tomáš Froněk (←66.) |
Petr Rybička |
Daniel Vašulín |
Martin Sulík (→56.) |
Sebastien Langr (→66.) |
Milan Ujec (→87.) |
Trenéři: Pavel Matějka, Pavel Jirousek |
FC MAS Táborsko
Jakub Šiman |
David Březina |
Martin Ngimbi |
Vojtěch Zárybnický █ |
David Klusák █ (←46.) |
Jakub Kopřiva (←72.) |
Adrián Čermák |
Martin Kučera |
Christian Frýdek |
Pavel Pilík (←64.) |
Zbyněk Musiol |
Karel Hasil (→46.) |
Lukáš Pfeifer (→64.) |
Pavel Vandas (→72.) |
Trenér: Petr Mikolanda |
Zápasy 21. kola
Tabulka po 21. kole
Č. Budějovice | 16 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 50 |
Jihlava | 13 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | 43 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 5 | 26:11 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 7 | 4 | 20:14 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:25 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:21 | 32 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:26 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30:32 | 23 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | 23 |
Sokolov | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20:28 | 22 |
Chrudim | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | 21 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21:45 | 14 |