Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 17. kola
Chrudim - Brno | 1:2 |
Třinec - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:2 |
Žižkov - Prostějov | 4:1 |
Varnsdorf - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Hr. Králové - Sokolov | 2:0 |
Vlašim - Č. Budějovice | 0:1 |
Jihlava - Znojmo | 2:1 |
Vítkovice - Táborsko | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 17. kole
Č. Budějovice | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | 38 |
Jihlava | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | 36 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23:10 | 33 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 6 | 3 | 15:9 | 30 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:24 | 28 |
Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:19 | 27 |
Brno | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | 26 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:30 | 24 |
Vlašim | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:23 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17:21 | 20 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:24 | 18 |
Znojmo | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:25 | 16 |
Chrudim | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:30 | 14 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:28 | 13 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:36 | 13 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 17. kolo2.3.2019 10:15
MFK Chrudim
FC Zbrojovka BrnoChrudim
Brno1 (1)
2 (1)
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Brno
2 (1)
Góly: | 1:0 | 14. | Daniel Vašulín |
1:1 | 43. | Peter Štepanovský | |
1:2 | 88. | Peter Štepanovský | |
ŽK: | 3-3 | ||
ČK: | 51. Jakub Přichystal | ||
Diváci: | 1 620 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jiří Houdek - Jakub Šimáček, Michal Pfeifer |
MFK Chrudim
Lukáš Mrázek |
Jakub Krčál █ |
Petr Drahoš |
Ondřej Vencl |
Jaroslav Hlavsa |
Martin Sulík █ (←78.) |
Ondřej Kesner |
Sebastien Langr █ (←64.) |
David Sixta |
Tomáš Froněk |
Daniel Vašulín |
Milan Ujec (→64.) |
Tomáš Dostálek (→78.) (←86.) |
Lukáš Kopecký (→86.) |
Trenéři: Pavel Matějka, Pavel Jirousek |
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Pavel Halouska |
Ondřej Sukup █ |
Lukáš Kryštůfek █ |
Ladislav Krejčí |
Pavel Eismann |
Peter Štepanovský |
Damián Bariš (←72.) |
Antonín Růsek |
Lukáš Magera (←61.) |
Jakub Přichystal █ █ |
Šimon Šumbera (←75.) |
Michal Škoda (→61.) |
Ondřej Pachlopník (→72.) |
Ondřej Vintr (→75.) |
Trenér: Pavel Šustr |
Zápasy 17. kola
Tabulka po 17. kole
Č. Budějovice | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | 38 |
Jihlava | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | 36 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23:10 | 33 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 6 | 3 | 15:9 | 30 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:24 | 28 |
Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:19 | 27 |
Brno | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | 26 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:30 | 24 |
Vlašim | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:23 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17:21 | 20 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:24 | 18 |
Znojmo | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:25 | 16 |
Chrudim | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:30 | 14 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:28 | 13 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:36 | 13 |