Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 16. kola
Prostějov - Třinec | 0:1 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Chrudim | 3:1 |
Znojmo - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Brno - Vlašim | 1:2 |
Sokolov - Vítkovice | 4:0 |
Pardubice - Jihlava | 0:0 |
Táborsko - Varnsdorf | 2:3 |
Č. Budějovice - Žižkov | 4:1 |
Tabulka po 16. kole
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31:14 | 35 |
Jihlava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21:10 | 30 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:9 | 29 |
Pardubice | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:19 | 26 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23:23 | 25 |
Brno | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | 23 |
Vlašim | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | 21 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 | 20 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | 18 |
Znojmo | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | 16 |
Chrudim | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:28 | 14 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:27 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16:35 | 10 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 16. kolo25.11.2018 17:00, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FK Viktoria ŽižkovČ. Budějovice
Žižkov4 (1)
1 (1)
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Žižkov
1 (1)
Góly: | 1:0 | 18. | Lukáš Havel (pen.) |
1:1 | 38. | Augusto Batioja | |
2:1 | 63. | Ivo Táborský (pen.) | |
3:1 | 65. | Matej Mršič | |
4:1 | 76. | Ivo Táborský | |
ŽK: | 1-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 041 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Petr Ardeleanu - Vít Melichar, David Hock |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Michal Řezáč █ |
Pavel Novák |
Lukáš Havel |
Matěj Helešic (←84.) |
Roman Wermke (←77.) |
Patrik Čavoš |
Filip Havelka |
Petr Javorek |
Matej Mršič |
David Ledecký (←29.) |
Ivo Táborský (→29.) |
Robert Koval (→77.) |
Daniel Fišl (→84.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Karel Hrubeš |
Martin Kaisler (←79.) |
Ondřej Švejdík |
Vojtěch Mareš █ |
Josef Bazal █ |
Marcel Čermák |
Augusto Batioja |
Miroslav Podrazký █ |
Imad Rondić |
Jonas Auer (←89.) |
Petar Musa █ (←29.) |
Kristijan Trapanovski (→29.) |
Zdeněk Volek (→79.) |
Martin Livora (→89.) |
Trenér: Miloš Sazima |
Zápasy 16. kola
Tabulka po 16. kole
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31:14 | 35 |
Jihlava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21:10 | 30 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:9 | 29 |
Pardubice | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:19 | 26 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23:23 | 25 |
Brno | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | 23 |
Vlašim | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | 21 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 | 20 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | 18 |
Znojmo | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | 16 |
Chrudim | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:28 | 14 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:27 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16:35 | 10 |