Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 23. kola
Příbram - Ml. Boleslav | 1:1 |
Liberec - Ostrava | 0:0 |
Brno - Jablonec | 1:0 |
Plzeň - Zlín | 5:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Kladno | 3:0 |
Teplice - Střížkov | 1:0 |
Žižkov - Olomouc | 1:2 |
Slavia - Sparta | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 23. kole
Slavia | 15 | 6 | 2 | 45:16 | 51 |
Sparta | 11 | 7 | 5 | 36:20 | 40 |
Liberec | 10 | 8 | 5 | 30:23 | 38 |
Ml. Boleslav | 10 | 8 | 5 | 30:25 | 38 |
Jablonec | 11 | 4 | 8 | 25:25 | 37 |
Teplice | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26:16 | 36 |
Olomouc | 10 | 6 | 7 | 29:30 | 36 |
Ostrava | 10 | 5 | 8 | 33:25 | 35 |
Plzeň | 7 | 9 | 7 | 35:29 | 30 |
Brno | 8 | 6 | 9 | 25:25 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 13 | 5 | 21:27 | 28 |
Střížkov | 7 | 4 | 12 | 25:33 | 25 |
Příbram | 6 | 6 | 11 | 22:30 | 24 |
Kladno | 6 | 5 | 12 | 15:34 | 23 |
Žižkov | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19:32 | 15 |
Zlín | 2 | 7 | 14 | 13:39 | 13 |
Gambrinus liga 2008/09 - 23. kolo12.4.2009, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
SK KladnoČ. Budějovice
Kladno3 (1)
0 (0)
SK Kladno
Kladno
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 29. | Tomáš Stráský |
2:0 | 64. | Tomáš Stráský | |
3:0 | 68. | Tomáš Stráský | |
ŽK: | 0-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 3 162 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Karel Hrubeš - Martin Wilczek, Roman Tacina |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Pavel Kučera |
Jan Riegel |
David Horejš |
Michael Žižka |
Martin Leština |
Fernando Hudson (←85.) |
Petr Benát |
David Homoláč |
Petr Šíma (←85.) |
Tomáš Sedláček |
Tomáš Stráský (←79.) |
Michal Rakovan (→79.) (1. lig. záp.) |
Jan Svátek (→85.) |
Pavel Mezlík (→85.) |
Trenér: Pavel Tobiáš |
Věkový průměr: 28,5 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 97 |
SK Kladno
Roman Pavlík |
Pavel Bartoš █ |
Vít Beneš |
Pavel Drsek |
Lukáš Hajník |
David Bartek (←64.) |
Ondřej Szabo (←71.) |
Tomáš Strnad |
Jan Šisler █ (←60.) |
Jaromír Šilhan █ |
Tomáš Klinka |
Antonín Holub (→60.) █ |
Tomáš Dubský (→71.) |
David Hlava (→64.) |
Trenér: Martin Hřídel |
Věkový průměr: 27,3 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 44 |
Zápasy 23. kola
Tabulka po 23. kole
Slavia | 15 | 6 | 2 | 45:16 | 51 |
Sparta | 11 | 7 | 5 | 36:20 | 40 |
Liberec | 10 | 8 | 5 | 30:23 | 38 |
Ml. Boleslav | 10 | 8 | 5 | 30:25 | 38 |
Jablonec | 11 | 4 | 8 | 25:25 | 37 |
Teplice | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26:16 | 36 |
Olomouc | 10 | 6 | 7 | 29:30 | 36 |
Ostrava | 10 | 5 | 8 | 33:25 | 35 |
Plzeň | 7 | 9 | 7 | 35:29 | 30 |
Brno | 8 | 6 | 9 | 25:25 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 13 | 5 | 21:27 | 28 |
Střížkov | 7 | 4 | 12 | 25:33 | 25 |
Příbram | 6 | 6 | 11 | 22:30 | 24 |
Kladno | 6 | 5 | 12 | 15:34 | 23 |
Žižkov | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19:32 | 15 |
Zlín | 2 | 7 | 14 | 13:39 | 13 |