Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 28. kola
Jablonec - Teplice | 0:0 |
Sparta - Slovácko | 4:0 |
Příbram - Bohemians | 2:0 |
Olomouc - Liberec | 2:0 |
Brno - Střížkov | 0:0 |
Plzeň - Slavia | 4:2 |
Kladno - Ostrava | 0:3 |
Ml. Boleslav - Č. Budějovice | 0:1 |
Tabulka po 28. kole
Sparta | 15 | 13 | 0 | 39:12 | 58 |
Ostrava | 17 | 7 | 4 | 44:22 | 58 |
Jablonec | 16 | 7 | 5 | 37:24 | 55 |
Teplice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 43:23 | 54 |
Plzeň | 12 | 10 | 6 | 38:29 | 46 |
Olomouc | 13 | 4 | 11 | 45:35 | 43 |
Ml. Boleslav | 11 | 5 | 12 | 45:38 | 38 |
Slavia | 10 | 8 | 10 | 36:32 | 38 |
Příbram | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:38 | 35 |
Liberec | 9 | 6 | 13 | 30:36 | 33 |
Brno | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:37 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 10 | 11 | 23:30 | 31 |
Bohemians | 7 | 9 | 12 | 19:28 | 30 |
Slovácko | 7 | 5 | 16 | 24:39 | 26 |
Kladno | 7 | 3 | 18 | 23:48 | 24 |
Střížkov | 4 | 3 | 21 | 25:60 | 15 |
Gambrinus liga 2009/10 - 28. kolo5.5.2010
SK Kladno
FC Baník OstravaKladno
Ostrava0 (0)
3 (1)
FC Baník Ostrava
Ostrava
3 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 37. | Mario Lička |
0:2 | 55. | Tomáš Mičola | |
0:3 | 82. | Robert Zeher | |
ŽK: | 1-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 2 350 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Miroslav Zelinka - Miroslav Zlámal, Ondřej Pelikán |
SK Kladno
Roman Pavlík |
Peter Mráz |
Patrik Gross |
Vít Beneš |
Jan Procházka (←83.) |
Pavel Bartoš █ |
Antonín Holub (←60.) |
Tomáš Strnad |
Jan Novotný |
David Zoubek |
Dimitri Tatanašvili (←69.) |
Marcel Lička (→60.) |
Tomáš Cigánek (→69.) |
Patrik Svoboda (→83.) |
Trenér: Stanislav Procházka |
Věkový průměr: 29,3 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 81 |
FC Baník Ostrava
Vít Baránek |
Radim Řezník |
Aleš Neuwirth |
Fernando Neves |
Daniel Tchuř |
Martin Lukeš |
Tomáš Marek █ |
Mario Lička (←84.) |
Matěj Vydra |
Adam Varadi (←80.) |
Tomáš Mičola (←75.) |
Ján Greguš (→75.) |
Robert Zeher (→80.) |
Petr Wojnar (→84.) |
Trenér: Miroslav Koubek |
Věkový průměr: 27,3 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 103 |
Zápasy 28. kola
Tabulka po 28. kole
Sparta | 15 | 13 | 0 | 39:12 | 58 |
Ostrava | 17 | 7 | 4 | 44:22 | 58 |
Jablonec | 16 | 7 | 5 | 37:24 | 55 |
Teplice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 43:23 | 54 |
Plzeň | 12 | 10 | 6 | 38:29 | 46 |
Olomouc | 13 | 4 | 11 | 45:35 | 43 |
Ml. Boleslav | 11 | 5 | 12 | 45:38 | 38 |
Slavia | 10 | 8 | 10 | 36:32 | 38 |
Příbram | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:38 | 35 |
Liberec | 9 | 6 | 13 | 30:36 | 33 |
Brno | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:37 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 10 | 11 | 23:30 | 31 |
Bohemians | 7 | 9 | 12 | 19:28 | 30 |
Slovácko | 7 | 5 | 16 | 24:39 | 26 |
Kladno | 7 | 3 | 18 | 23:48 | 24 |
Střížkov | 4 | 3 | 21 | 25:60 | 15 |