Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 14. kola
Plzeň - Teplice | 4:2 |
Příbram - Slavia | 1:1 |
Bohemians - Sparta | 0:1 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Ostrava | 0:4 |
Hr. Králové - Olomouc | 1:0 |
Slovácko - Liberec | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Brno | 1:0 |
Jablonec - Ml.Boleslav | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 14. kole
Plzeň | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | 37 |
Sparta | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:10 | 28 |
Olomouc | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:9 | 25 |
Ml.Boleslav | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | 24 |
Teplice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | 24 |
Jablonec | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11:18 | 18 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | 17 |
Liberec | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 16 |
Slovácko | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | 16 |
Slavia | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:18 | 15 |
Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | 15 |
Příbram | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | 14 |
Bohemians | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | 13 |
Brno | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19:30 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:27 | 12 |
Gambrinus liga 2010/11 - 14. kolo31.10.2010, Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
SK Sigma OlomoucHr. Králové
Olomouc1 (0)
0 (0)
SK Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 78. | Jiří Poděbradský (1. lig. gól) |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 4 625 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Franěk - Dušan Pospíšil, Tomáš Lakomý |
FC Hradec Králové
Jan Hanuš |
Radim Wozniak |
Michal Pávek |
Jakub Chleboun █ |
Tomáš Hájovský |
Roman Fischer |
Vladimír Pokorný (←90.) |
Jiří Janoušek |
Jiří Poděbradský |
Václav Pilař (←83.) |
Pavel Dvořák (←65.) |
Pavel Černý (→65.) |
Tomáš Rezek (→83.) |
Daniel Kocourek (→90.) |
Trenér: Václav Kotal |
Věkový průměr: 26,0 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 18 |
SK Sigma Olomouc
Petr Drobisz |
Tomáš Janotka |
Tomáš Kalas (←79.) |
Pavel Dreksa █ |
Michal Vepřek █ |
Jan Navrátil |
Lukáš Bajer |
Tomáš Hořava |
Aleš Škerle |
Jakub Petr (←66.) |
Michal Hubník (←86.) |
Pavel Šultes (→66.) |
Michal Ordoš (→79.) |
Tomáš Přikryl (→86.) |
Trenér: Zdeněk Psotka |
Věkový průměr: 24,9 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 82 |
Zápasy 14. kola
Tabulka po 14. kole
Plzeň | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | 37 |
Sparta | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:10 | 28 |
Olomouc | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:9 | 25 |
Ml.Boleslav | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | 24 |
Teplice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | 24 |
Jablonec | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11:18 | 18 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | 17 |
Liberec | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 16 |
Slovácko | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | 16 |
Slavia | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:18 | 15 |
Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | 15 |
Příbram | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | 14 |
Bohemians | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | 13 |
Brno | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19:30 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:27 | 12 |