Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 23. kola
Č. Budějovice - Ostrava | 0:2 |
Opava - Olomouc | 2:1 |
Příbram - Ml. Boleslav | 0:0 |
Jablonec - Plzeň | 1:2 |
Sparta - Zlín | 2:2 |
Slovácko - Slavia | 2:0 |
Bohemians - Karviná | 0:0 |
Teplice - Liberec | 2:0 |
Tabulka po 23. kole
Slavia | 18 | 3 | 2 | 47:7 | 57 |
Plzeň | 14 | 5 | 4 | 44:20 | 47 |
Jablonec | 11 | 6 | 6 | 41:30 | 39 |
Ostrava | 11 | 5 | 7 | 34:24 | 38 |
Slovácko | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30:27 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 3 | 9 | 39:37 | 36 |
Sparta | 9 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | 34 |
Ml. Boleslav | 10 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | 34 |
Liberec | 10 | 3 | 10 | 38:33 | 33 |
Olomouc | 7 | 10 | 6 | 30:28 | 31 |
Teplice | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21:35 | 26 |
Bohemians | 6 | 6 | 11 | 22:35 | 24 |
Zlín | 6 | 4 | 13 | 20:37 | 22 |
Karviná | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18:30 | 20 |
Opava | 4 | 5 | 14 | 11:37 | 17 |
Příbram | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15:44 | 14 |
FORTUNA:LIGA 2019/20 - 23. kolo29.2.2020 14:30, Opava
Slezský FC Opava
SK Sigma OlomoucOpava
Olomouc2 (2)
1 (0)
SK Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 38. | René Dedič |
2:0 | 42. | Jan Žídek | |
2:1 | 73. | Lukáš Juliš | |
ŽK: | 1-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 2 901 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Alex Denev - Petr Blažej, David Hock |
Slezský FC Opava
Vilém Fendrich |
Matěj Hrabina |
Adam Rychlý |
Jan Hošek |
Jan Žídek |
Bojan Dordič (←84.) |
Pavel Zavadil |
Lukáš Železník (←70.) |
Jan Řezníček (←90.) |
Petr Zapalač |
René Dedič █ |
Jan Schaffartzik (→70.) |
Karol Mondek (→84.) |
Tomáš Jursa (→90.) |
Trenér: Jiří Balcárek |
Věkový průměr: 29,8 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 61 |
SK Sigma Olomouc
Aleš Mandous |
Martin Sladký |
Jan Štěrba █ |
Václav Jemelka |
Michal Vepřek (←88.) |
Martin Hála |
Radim Breite (←71.) |
David Houska |
Mojmír Chytil █ |
Šimon Falta (←71.) |
Lukáš Juliš █ |
Pablo Gonzáles (→71.) |
Tomáš Zahradníček (→71.) |
Jakub Yunis (→88.) |
Trenér: Radoslav Látal |
Věkový průměr: 27,1 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 80 |
Zápasy 23. kola
Tabulka po 23. kole
Slavia | 18 | 3 | 2 | 47:7 | 57 |
Plzeň | 14 | 5 | 4 | 44:20 | 47 |
Jablonec | 11 | 6 | 6 | 41:30 | 39 |
Ostrava | 11 | 5 | 7 | 34:24 | 38 |
Slovácko | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30:27 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 3 | 9 | 39:37 | 36 |
Sparta | 9 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | 34 |
Ml. Boleslav | 10 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | 34 |
Liberec | 10 | 3 | 10 | 38:33 | 33 |
Olomouc | 7 | 10 | 6 | 30:28 | 31 |
Teplice | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21:35 | 26 |
Bohemians | 6 | 6 | 11 | 22:35 | 24 |
Zlín | 6 | 4 | 13 | 20:37 | 22 |
Karviná | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18:30 | 20 |
Opava | 4 | 5 | 14 | 11:37 | 17 |
Příbram | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15:44 | 14 |