Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 14. kola
Teplice - Ml. Boleslav | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Zlín | 0:1 |
Slovácko - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Jablonec - Olomouc | 1:1 |
Sparta - Bohemians | 2:0 |
Liberec - Č. Budějovice | 1:0 |
Karviná - Ostrava | 1:3 |
Slavia - Plzeň | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 14. kole
Sparta | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:11 | 35 |
Slavia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:9 | 33 |
Plzeň | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:19 | 28 |
Ostrava | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:12 | 24 |
Olomouc | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 24 |
Ml. Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | 23 |
Slovácko | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | 22 |
Liberec | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | 17 |
Bohemians | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:18 | 17 |
Teplice | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:14 | 16 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | 15 |
Karviná | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | 13 |
Pardubice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | 13 |
Jablonec | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | 12 |
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:31 | 10 |
Zlín | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:34 | 10 |
FORTUNA:LIGA 2023/24 - 14. kolo4.11.2023 15:00, Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Mladá BoleslavTeplice
Ml. Boleslav1 (0)
0 (0)
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 89. | Jan Knapík |
ŽK: | 1-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 3 387 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Berka - Jakub Hrabovský, Lukáš Slavíček |
FK Teplice
Tomáš Grigar |
Jan Knapík |
Štěpán Chaloupek |
Nemanja Mičevič |
Matěj Radosta |
Lukáš Mareček |
Robert Jukl █ |
Daniel Trubač |
Michal Bílek (←64.) |
Marek Beránek (←33.) |
Tadeáš Vachoušek (←88.) |
Petr Hronek (→33.) |
Jakub Hora (→64.) |
Jehor Cykalo (→88.) |
Trenér: Zdenko Frťala |
Věkový průměr: 26,2 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 99 |
FK Mladá Boleslav
Matouš Trmal |
Andrej Kadlec █ |
Marek Suchý |
Ondřej Karafiát |
Martin Suchomel █ (←54.) |
Lamin Jawo (←54.) |
Benson Sakala |
Marek Matějovský █ (←54.) |
Daniel Mareček |
Solomon John (←88.) |
Abdulla Yusuf Helal |
Jakub Fulnek (→54.) |
Vasil Kušej (→54.) |
Matěj Pulkrab (→54.) |
Florent Poulolo (→88.) |
Trenér: Marek Kulič |
Věkový průměr: 28,1 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 105 |
Zápasy 14. kola
Tabulka po 14. kole
Sparta | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:11 | 35 |
Slavia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:9 | 33 |
Plzeň | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:19 | 28 |
Ostrava | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:12 | 24 |
Olomouc | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 24 |
Ml. Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | 23 |
Slovácko | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | 22 |
Liberec | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | 17 |
Bohemians | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:18 | 17 |
Teplice | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:14 | 16 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | 15 |
Karviná | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | 13 |
Pardubice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | 13 |
Jablonec | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | 12 |
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:31 | 10 |
Zlín | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:34 | 10 |