Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 12. kola
Olympia - Vítkovice | 0:2 |
Třinec - Pardubice | 1:0 |
Příbram - Ústí n. Lab. | 4:0 |
Hr. Králové - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Opava | 2:1 |
Žižkov - Znojmo | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 |
Vlašim - Táborsko | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 12. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 25 |
Třinec | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 23 |
Opava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:18 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 5 | 16:9 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | 18 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | 14 |
Sokolov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 14 |
Vítkovice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:26 | 10 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | 7 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 12. kolo21.10.2017 15:30, Příbram
1.FK Příbram
FK Ústí nad LabemPříbram
Ústí n. Lab.4 (0)
0 (0)
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí n. Lab.
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 64. | Zoran Danoski |
2:0 | 71. | Jiří Januška | |
3:0 | 73. | Karsten Ayong | |
4:0 | 79. | Karsten Ayong | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Penalty: | neproměnil Rudolf Skácel (86.) | ||
Diváci: | 1 382 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Emanuel Marek - Vít Melichar, Jiří Polák |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Tomáš Zápotočný |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Marek Kodr |
Rudolf Skácel |
Zoran Danoski █ |
David Kilián (←57.) |
Peter Grajciar (←77.) |
Antonín Fantiš |
Rostislav Jandera (←53.) |
Karsten Ayong |
Jiří Januška (→53.) █ |
Roman Květ (→57.) |
Petr Průcha (→77.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Marián Tvrdoň |
Lukáš Vaněk |
Jiří Pimpara █ |
Marek Richter |
Ivan Šnirc |
Jan Peterka |
Patrik Gilián (←60.) |
Michal Leibl |
Daniel Richter (←69.) |
Martin Jindráček |
Michal Zeman |
Lukáš Matějka (→60.) |
Jiří Miskovič (→69.) |
Trenér: Jiří Skála |
Zápasy 12. kola
Tabulka po 12. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 25 |
Třinec | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 23 |
Opava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:18 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 5 | 16:9 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | 18 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | 14 |
Sokolov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 14 |
Vítkovice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:26 | 10 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | 7 |