Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 7. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Třinec | 0:3 |
Hr. Králové - Vlašim | 2:1 |
Frýdek-Místek - Žižkov | 0:2 |
Opava - Pardubice | 1:0 |
Sokolov - Znojmo | 2:3 |
Příbram - Č. Budějovice | 1:0 |
Vítkovice - Táborsko | 1:1 |
Olympia - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 7. kole
Opava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 14 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 14 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 14 |
Třinec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 13 |
Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 12 |
Příbram | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 11 |
Znojmo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 |
Vlašim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 10 |
Olympia | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 10 |
Táborsko | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 7 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | 7 |
Sokolov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | 5 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:14 | 4 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | 3 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 7. kolo11.9.2017 16:30, Příbram
1.FK Příbram
SK Dynamo České BudějovicePříbram
Č. Budějovice1 (0)
0 (0)
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 64. | Karsten Ayong |
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 272 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Pechanec - Dušan Pospíšil, Jaroslav Kubr |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Štěpán Holý |
Marek Kodr |
Jaroslav Tregler (←83.) |
Rudolf Skácel (←46.) |
Jan Matoušek (←63.) |
David Kilián |
Peter Grajciar |
Antonín Fantiš |
Zoran Danoski |
Karsten Ayong |
Roman Květ (→46.) |
Rostislav Jandera (→63.) |
Jan Kvída (→83.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Zdeněk Křížek |
Michal Řezáč |
Pavel Novák |
Lukáš Havel |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Roman Wermke █ (←79.) |
Petr Javorek █ |
Patrik Čavoš (←71.) |
Jakub Pešek |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa |
Ivo Táborský (←68.) |
Jindřich Kadula (→68.) |
Daniel Turyna (→71.) |
Jakub Moravec (→79.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
Zápasy 7. kola
Tabulka po 7. kole
Opava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 14 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 14 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 14 |
Třinec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 13 |
Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 12 |
Příbram | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 11 |
Znojmo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 |
Vlašim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 10 |
Olympia | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 10 |
Táborsko | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 7 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | 7 |
Sokolov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | 5 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:14 | 4 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | 3 |