Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 14. kola
Olympia - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:3 |
Frýdek-Místek - Sokolov | 0:0 |
Hr. Králové - Vítkovice | 2:0 |
Příbram - Opava | 3:1 |
Žižkov - Táborsko | 0:2 |
Varnsdorf - Znojmo | 3:0 |
Vlašim - Třinec | 2:3 |
Č. Budějovice - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 14. kolo4.11.2017 15:15, Příbram
1.FK Příbram
Slezský FC OpavaPříbram
Opava3 (2)
1 (0)
Slezský FC Opava
Opava
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 10. | Peter Grajciar |
2:0 | 13. | Karsten Ayong | |
2:1 | 62. | Tomáš Smola | |
3:1 | 89. | Jan Matoušek | |
ŽK: | 1-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 162 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Karel Hrubeš - Milan Flimmel, Matěj Vlček |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Rudolf Skácel |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Marek Kodr |
Tomáš Zápotočný █ |
Jan Matoušek |
Roman Květ |
Petr Průcha (←60.) |
Peter Grajciar (←85.) |
Antonín Fantiš |
Karsten Ayong (←71.) |
Jiří Januška (→60.) |
Rostislav Jandera (→71.) |
Jan Kvída (→85.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
Slezský FC Opava
Vilém Fendrich |
Michal Stříž |
Dominik Simerský |
Jan Žídek █ |
Joel Ngandu Kayamba |
Pavel Zavadil (←85.) |
Tomáš Jursa |
Nemanja Kuzmanovič (←67.) |
Petr Zapalač (←56.) |
Tomáš Smola |
David Puškáč |
Jan Schaffartzik (→56.) |
Václav Jurečka (→67.) |
Václav Mozol (→85.) |
Trenér: Roman Skuhravý |
Zápasy 14. kola
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |