Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 13. kola
Vítkovice - Frýdek-Místek | 5:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Varnsdorf | 3:2 |
Třinec - Žižkov | 1:0 |
Táborsko - Č. Budějovice | 0:0 |
Opava - Olympia | 5:1 |
Sokolov - Příbram | 1:0 |
Znojmo - Vlašim | 3:2 |
Tabulka po 13. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | 26 |
Třinec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 26 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:11 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | 20 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 17 |
Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:22 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 9 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:21 | 7 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 13. kolo28.10.2017 14:30
FC MAS Táborsko
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceTáborsko
Č. Budějovice0
0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 675 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Ginzel - David Hock, Petr Vít |
FC MAS Táborsko
Michal Toma |
Václav Prošek |
David Klusák |
Michal Hell |
Daniel Souček |
Filip Blecha (←85.) |
Jan Štohanzl |
Aleš Nešický |
Jakub Kopřiva (←90.) |
Matej Mršič |
Zbyněk Musiol |
František Mysliveček (→85.) |
Jean Claude Essomba (→90.) |
Trenér: Roman Nádvorník |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Michal Řezáč █ |
Pavel Novák █ |
Lukáš Havel |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Roman Wermke |
Patrik Čavoš |
Petr Benát |
Lukáš Pouček (←69.) |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa (←80.) |
Ivo Táborský |
Jakub Moravec (→69.) |
Jindřich Kadula (→80.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
Zápasy 13. kola
Tabulka po 13. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | 26 |
Třinec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 26 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:11 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | 20 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 17 |
Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:22 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 9 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:21 | 7 |