Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 10. kola
Žižkov - Opava | 1:5 |
Třinec - Znojmo | 2:1 |
Příbram - Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 |
Táborsko - Pardubice | 0:3 |
Vlašim - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Vítkovice | 6:0 |
Olympia - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 10. kolo1.10.2017 16:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FK Ústí nad LabemVlašim
Ústí n. Lab.2 (2)
1 (0)
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí n. Lab.
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 28. | Pavel Vyhnal |
2:0 | 38. | Pavel Vyhnal (pen.) | |
2:1 | 51. | Patrik Gilián | |
ŽK: | 2-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 645 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Ginzel - Dan Vodrážka, David Hock |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Filip Nguyen |
Milan Piško |
Tomáš Wiesner |
Jakub Štochl |
Luboš Tusjak |
Jan Vodháněl |
Ladislav Janda (←79.) |
Filip Hašek █ (←70.) |
David Skopec █ |
Oskar Fotr (←67.) |
Pavel Vyhnal |
Jiří Jeslínek (→67.) |
Kamso Mara (→70.) |
Milan Kadlec (→79.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Jakub Kotěra █ |
Lukáš Vaněk |
Jiří Pimpara |
Patrik Gilián |
Marek Richter |
Daniel Richter (←46.) |
Jan Peterka |
Ivan Šnirc █ (←76.) |
Lukáš Matějka |
Petr Výborný █ (←46.) |
Michal Zeman |
Jiří Miskovič (→46.) |
Daniel Procházka (→46.) |
Michal Leibl (→76.) |
Trenér: Jiří Skála |
Zápasy 10. kola
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |