Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 2. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Sokolov | 2:1 |
Znojmo - Hr. Králové | 1:3 |
Pardubice - Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 |
Třinec - Příbram | 2:1 |
Opava - Vítkovice | 6:2 |
Táborsko - Olympia | 2:2 |
Žižkov - Varnsdorf | 0:0 |
Vlašim - Č. Budějovice | 0:2 |
Tabulka po 2. kole
Třinec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 |
Hr. Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
Olympia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
Žižkov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
Táborsko | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
Příbram | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Frýdek-Místek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 |
Sokolov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 2. kolo6.8.2017 17:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceVlašim
Č. Budějovice0 (0)
2 (2)
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
2 (2)
Góly: | 0:1 | 7. | Jindřich Kadula |
0:2 | 34. | Roman Wermke | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 960 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Milan Matějček - Dan Vodrážka, Petr Vít |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Filip Nguyen |
Ladislav Cabadaj (←76.) |
Tomáš Wiesner █ |
Jakub Štochl |
Luboš Tusjak |
Ladislav Janda █ |
Filip Hašek |
Jan Vodháněl |
David Skopec |
Oskar Fotr |
Vojtěch Hadaščok |
Petr Plachý (→76.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Zdeněk Křížek |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Lukáš Havel █ |
Pavel Novák |
Michal Řezáč |
Roman Wermke (←76.) |
Patrik Čavoš (←83.) |
Petr Javorek |
Jindřich Kadula (←62.) |
Jakub Pešek |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa |
Ivo Táborský (→62.) |
Jakub Moravec (→76.) |
Petr Benát (→83.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
Zápasy 2. kola
Tabulka po 2. kole
Třinec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 |
Hr. Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
Olympia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
Žižkov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
Táborsko | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
Příbram | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Frýdek-Místek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 |
Sokolov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |