Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 23. kola
Třinec - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Olympia - Frýdek-Místek | 1:4 |
Táborsko - Znojmo | 0:1 |
Příbram - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Žižkov - Pardubice | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Sokolov | 4:1 |
Vlašim - Opava | 2:2 |
Varnsdorf - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 23. kole
Opava | 14 | 6 | 3 | 57:28 | 48 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:24 | 48 |
Pardubice | 12 | 3 | 8 | 30:17 | 39 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 37 |
Třinec | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:25 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34:22 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | 33 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 10 | 34:40 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 8 | 27:34 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 11 | 35:37 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20:35 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | 21 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22:42 | 18 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 23. kolo22.4.2018 17:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Slezský FC OpavaVlašim
Opava2 (0)
2 (0)
Slezský FC Opava
Opava
2 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 56. | Vojtěch Hadaščok |
2:0 | 70. | Ondřej Badocha | |
2:1 | 79. | David Puškáč | |
2:2 | 87. | Joel Ngandu Kayamba | |
ŽK: | 1-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 810 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Berka - Lucie Ratajová, Petr Vít |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Josef Řehák |
Milan Kadlec |
Milan Piško (←81.) |
Jakub Štochl |
Luboš Tusjak |
Ladislav Janda (←65.) |
David Březina |
Jan Vodháněl █ |
David Skopec |
Ondřej Badocha |
Vojtěch Hadaščok (←75.) |
Petr Plachý (→65.) |
Youssouf Dao (→75.) |
Ladislav Cabadaj (→81.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
Slezský FC Opava
Vojtěch Šrom |
Dominik Simerský (←85.) |
Matěj Helebrand |
Jaroslav Svozil |
Joel Ngandu Kayamba |
Jan Schaffartzik |
Pavel Zavadil (←66.) |
Nemanja Kuzmanovič |
Petr Zapalač █ (←62.) |
Václav Jurečka |
Tomáš Smola |
David Puškáč (→62.) |
Tomáš Jursa (→66.) |
Matěj Hrabina (→85.) |
Trenér: Roman Skuhravý |
Zápasy 23. kola
Tabulka po 23. kole
Opava | 14 | 6 | 3 | 57:28 | 48 |
Příbram | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:24 | 48 |
Pardubice | 12 | 3 | 8 | 30:17 | 39 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 37 |
Třinec | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:25 | 36 |
Č. Budějovice | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34:22 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | 33 |
Vlašim | 8 | 5 | 10 | 34:40 | 29 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 8 | 27:34 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | 29 |
Žižkov | 8 | 4 | 11 | 35:37 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20:35 | 22 |
Vítkovice | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | 21 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22:42 | 18 |