Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 16. kola
Vítkovice - Opava | 1:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Pardubice | 0:2 |
Příbram - Třinec | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Znojmo | 1:1 |
Olympia - Táborsko | 1:0 |
Varnsdorf - Žižkov | 3:2 |
Sokolov - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Vlašim | 0:2 |
Tabulka po 16. kole
Opava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:25 | 31 |
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 30 |
Příbram | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 28 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:13 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 22 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | 18 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:23 | 11 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 16. kolo26.11.2017 13:30
FK Baník Sokolov
FK Ústí nad LabemSokolov
Ústí n. Lab.3 (2)
0 (0)
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí n. Lab.
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 6. | Vojtěch Přeučil |
2:0 | 37. | Jan Kosak | |
3:0 | 63. | Vojtěch Přeučil | |
ŽK: | 0-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 510 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Orel - Jiří Moláček, Jakub Šimáček |
FK Baník Sokolov
Jaroslav Beláň |
Marek Strada |
Ondřej Ševčík |
Peter Mráz |
Pavel Čermák |
Jan Kosak |
Petr Glaser |
Vojtěch Machek (←26.) |
Vojtěch Přeučil (←72.) |
Jakub Dvořák |
Adam Ševčík (←52.) |
Michal Hlavatý (→26.) |
František Dvořák (→52.) |
Jan Mejdr (→72.) |
Trenéři: Vítězslav Hejret, Pavel Horváth |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Jakub Kotěra |
Marek Richter (←46.) |
Jiří Pimpara █ |
Lukáš Vaněk |
Ivan Šnirc █ |
Michal Zeman |
Jan Martykán █ (←67.) |
Jan Peterka |
Daniel Procházka |
Michal Leibl █ |
Martin Jindráček (←72.) |
Jiří Miskovič (→46.) |
Daniel Richter (→67.) |
Štěpán Kacafírek (→72.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
Zápasy 16. kola
Tabulka po 16. kole
Opava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:25 | 31 |
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 30 |
Příbram | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 28 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:13 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 22 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | 18 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:23 | 11 |