Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 9. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Varnsdorf | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Žižkov | 3:1 |
Vítkovice - Třinec | 2:3 |
Opava - Vlašim | 3:1 |
Sokolov - Č. Budějovice | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Táborsko | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Příbram | 0:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Olympia | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 9. kolo24.9.2017 15:00
FK Baník Sokolov
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceSokolov
Č. Budějovice0 (0)
1 (1)
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 11. | Jakub Pešek |
ŽK: | 0-0 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 260 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Peter Mrázek - Jakub Hrabovský, Adam Horák |
FK Baník Sokolov
Petr Bolek |
Marek Strada |
Peter Mráz |
Ludvík Tůma |
Jan Mejdr |
Jan Kosak (←77.) |
Vojtěch Machek |
Petr Glaser |
Michal Hlavatý (←65.) |
Matěj Končal (←58.) |
Jakub Dvořák |
Lukáš Provod (→58.) |
Adam Ševčík (→65.) |
Martin Rychnovský (→77.) |
Trenéři: Vítězslav Hejret, Pavel Horváth |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Michal Řezáč |
Pavel Novák |
Lukáš Havel |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Roman Wermke (←89.) |
Patrik Čavoš |
Petr Javorek |
Jakub Pešek (←73.) |
Ivo Táborský (←86.) |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa |
Lukáš Pouček (→73.) |
Petr Benát (→86.) |
Jindřich Kadula (→89.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
Zápasy 9. kola
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |