Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 15. kola
Pardubice - Příbram | 1:2 |
Opava - Hr. Králové | 3:2 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Frýdek-Místek | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Olympia | 2:1 |
Třinec - Č. Budějovice | 1:1 |
Žižkov - Vlašim | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Varnsdorf | 1:2 |
Sokolov - Vítkovice | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 15. kole
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 30 |
Opava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:24 | 28 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:9 | 28 |
Příbram | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 26 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:13 | 25 |
Znojmo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 24 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | 21 |
Vlašim | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:24 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | 16 |
Varnsdorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 11 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 15. kolo18.11.2017 10:15
FK Fotbal Třinec
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceTřinec
Č. Budějovice1 (0)
1 (0)
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
1 (0)
Góly: | 0:1 | 63. | Elvis Mashike Sukisa |
1:1 | 66. | Jiří Kateřiňák | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 577 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Berka - Jiří Kříž, Miroslav Fišer |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka |
Mikk Reintam |
Imrich Bedecs |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt █ (←90.) |
Richard Vaněk |
Jiří Kateřiňák |
Šimon Šumbera █ |
Václav Juřena (←78.) |
René Dedič (→78.) |
Petr Hošek (→90.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Michal Řezáč █ |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Pavel Novák |
Lukáš Pouček |
Roman Wermke |
Petr Javorek |
Patrik Čavoš |
Jakub Pešek |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa (←90.) |
Ivo Táborský |
Jindřich Kadula (→90.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
Zápasy 15. kola
Tabulka po 15. kole
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 30 |
Opava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:24 | 28 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:9 | 28 |
Příbram | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 26 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:13 | 25 |
Znojmo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 24 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | 21 |
Vlašim | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:24 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | 16 |
Varnsdorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 11 |