Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 14. kola
Olympia - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:3 |
Frýdek-Místek - Sokolov | 0:0 |
Hr. Králové - Vítkovice | 2:0 |
Příbram - Opava | 3:1 |
Žižkov - Táborsko | 0:2 |
Varnsdorf - Znojmo | 3:0 |
Vlašim - Třinec | 2:3 |
Č. Budějovice - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 14. kolo4.11.2017 10:15, Praha
FK Olympia
FK Ústí nad LabemOlympia
Ústí n. Lab.1 (1)
3 (0)
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí n. Lab.
3 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 8. | Giorgos Katidis |
1:1 | 68. | Daniel Procházka | |
1:2 | 71. | Martin Jindráček | |
1:3 | 90. | Martin Jindráček (pen.) | |
ŽK: | 4-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 286 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Lerch - Michal Myška, Ondřej Černý |
FK Olympia
Luděk Frydrych |
Petr Rothe █ |
Ondřej Žežulka |
Ondřej Ruml |
Erik Liener █ |
Jiří Duben █ |
Miroslav Verner |
Ladislav Vopat (←71.) |
Giorgos Katidis █ |
Richard Jukl (←83.) |
Karel Hejný (←55.) |
Daniel Bareš (→55.) |
Lukáš Maršálek (→71.) |
David Novák (→83.) |
Trenér: Vladimír Skalba |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Jakub Kotěra |
Lukáš Vaněk █ |
Jiří Pimpara |
Michal Leibl █ (←79.) |
Ivan Šnirc |
Pavel Pilík (←58.) |
Jiří Miskovič (←58.) |
Michal Zeman █ |
Marek Richter |
Jan Peterka |
Martin Jindráček |
Daniel Procházka (→58.) |
Daniel Richter (→58.) |
Lukáš Matějka (→79.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
Zápasy 14. kola
Tabulka po 14. kole
Třinec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | 27 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 21 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 18 |
Sokolov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 8 |