Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 26. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Příbram | 1:0 |
Táborsko - Vlašim | 1:0 |
Frýdek-Místek - Varnsdorf | 1:1 |
Opava - Č. Budějovice | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Třinec | 1:0 |
Sokolov - Hr. Králové | 1:2 |
Vítkovice - Olympia | 0:0 |
Znojmo - Žižkov | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 26. kole
Opava | 16 | 7 | 3 | 63:30 | 55 |
Příbram | 16 | 3 | 7 | 51:28 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 13 | 7 | 6 | 45:28 | 46 |
Pardubice | 14 | 3 | 9 | 35:20 | 45 |
Třinec | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36:27 | 42 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 9 | 7 | 38:27 | 39 |
Sokolov | 10 | 5 | 11 | 28:34 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:41 | 34 |
Žižkov | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:43 | 32 |
Vlašim | 9 | 5 | 12 | 38:44 | 32 |
Olympia | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28:39 | 30 |
Táborsko | 7 | 7 | 12 | 32:42 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31:41 | 27 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 8 | 12 | 23:41 | 26 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28:43 | 25 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 6 | 6 | 14 | 26:45 | 24 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 26. kolo4.5.2018 18:00
FK Ústí nad Labem
1.FK PříbramÚstí n. Lab.
Příbram1 (1)
0 (0)
1.FK Příbram
Příbram
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 43. | Olivier Kingue |
ŽK: | 3-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 973 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Orel - Miloš Vitner, Matěj Vlček |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Petr Vašek |
Lukáš Vaněk |
Jakub Pokorný |
Olivier Kingue █ |
Michal Leibl (←77.) |
Daniel Richter (←87.) |
Michal Zeman |
Jan Martykán █ |
Jan Peterka |
Filip Novotný (←90.) |
Alexander Jakubov |
Ivan Šnirc (→77.) █ |
Pavel Pilík (→87.) |
Patrik Gilián (→90.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Rudolf Skácel (←75.) |
Marek Kodr |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Petr Průcha █ |
Filip Hlúpik |
Roman Květ |
Peter Grajciar (←59.) |
Tomáš Zápotočný (←68.) |
Jan Matoušek █ |
Miroslav Slepička █ |
Emmanuel Antwi (→59.) |
Antonín Fantiš (→68.) |
Karsten Ayong (→75.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
Zápasy 26. kola
Tabulka po 26. kole
Opava | 16 | 7 | 3 | 63:30 | 55 |
Příbram | 16 | 3 | 7 | 51:28 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 13 | 7 | 6 | 45:28 | 46 |
Pardubice | 14 | 3 | 9 | 35:20 | 45 |
Třinec | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36:27 | 42 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 9 | 7 | 38:27 | 39 |
Sokolov | 10 | 5 | 11 | 28:34 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:41 | 34 |
Žižkov | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:43 | 32 |
Vlašim | 9 | 5 | 12 | 38:44 | 32 |
Olympia | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28:39 | 30 |
Táborsko | 7 | 7 | 12 | 32:42 | 28 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31:41 | 27 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 8 | 12 | 23:41 | 26 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28:43 | 25 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 6 | 6 | 14 | 26:45 | 24 |