Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 9. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Varnsdorf | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Žižkov | 3:1 |
Vítkovice - Třinec | 2:3 |
Opava - Vlašim | 3:1 |
Sokolov - Č. Budějovice | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Táborsko | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Příbram | 0:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Olympia | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 9. kolo22.9.2017 18:00
FK Ústí nad Labem
FK VarnsdorfÚstí n. Lab.
Varnsdorf1 (1)
1 (1)
FK Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
1 (1)
Góly: | 1:0 | 36. | Štěpán Kacafírek |
1:1 | 45. | Stanislav Klobása | |
ŽK: | 3-5 | ||
ČK: | 90. Martin Jindráček - 90. Petr Zieris | ||
Diváci: | 658 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Martin Nenadál - Petr Vít, Michal Novák |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Jakub Kotěra |
Michal Zeman |
Marek Richter █ |
Lukáš Vaněk |
Michal Leibl (←69.) |
Pavel Pilík |
Jan Peterka █ |
Jiří Miskovič █ |
Lukáš Matějka |
Daniel Procházka (←61.) |
Štěpán Kacafírek (←61.) |
Petr Výborný (→61.) |
Martin Jindráček (→61.) █ |
Ivan Šnirc (→69.) |
Trenér: Jiří Skála |
FK Varnsdorf
Radek Porcal |
Gary Cennerazzo |
Kristian Zbrožek █ |
Petr Zieris █ █ |
Martin Chlumecký █ |
Bojan Dordič (←59.) |
Fahrudin Durděvič |
Ondřej Bláha █ |
David Breda █ |
Stanislav Klobása (←79.) |
Wesley Da Silva (←86.) |
Ondřej Kocourek (→59.) |
Michal Bílek (→79.) |
Daniel Kozma (→86.) |
Trenér: Zdenko Frťala |
Zápasy 9. kola
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |