Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 15. kola
Pardubice - Příbram | 1:2 |
Opava - Hr. Králové | 3:2 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Frýdek-Místek | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Olympia | 2:1 |
Třinec - Č. Budějovice | 1:1 |
Žižkov - Vlašim | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Varnsdorf | 1:2 |
Sokolov - Vítkovice | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 15. kole
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 30 |
Opava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:24 | 28 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:9 | 28 |
Příbram | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 26 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:13 | 25 |
Znojmo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 24 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | 21 |
Vlašim | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:24 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | 16 |
Varnsdorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 11 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 15. kolo17.11.2017 18:00
FK Ústí nad Labem
MFK Frýdek-MístekÚstí n. Lab.
Frýdek-Místek0 (0)
1 (0)
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
1 (0)
Góly: | 0:1 | 85. | Petr Literák |
ŽK: | 1-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 508 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Radek Dubravský - Václav Kubec, Pavel Vlasjuk |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Jakub Kotěra |
Marek Richter |
Jiří Pimpara |
Lukáš Vaněk (←73.) |
Ivan Šnirc |
Michal Zeman |
Pavel Pilík |
Jan Peterka |
Daniel Richter (←46.) |
Michal Leibl (←46.) |
Martin Jindráček █ |
Daniel Procházka (→46.) |
Jiří Miskovič (→46.) |
Lukáš Matějka (→73.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Antonín Buček █ |
Michal Švrček █ |
Petr Literák |
Lukasz Pielorz |
Martin Slaninka |
Matěj Biolek (←90.) |
Nikolas Šumský (←65.) |
Lubomír Willwéber (←84.) |
Ondřej Chvěja |
Adam Varadi |
Adam Ondráček |
Bohdan Velička (→65.) █ |
Patrik Krčula (→84.) |
Radim Grussmann (→90.) |
Trenér: Josef Petřík |
Zápasy 15. kola
Tabulka po 15. kole
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 30 |
Opava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:24 | 28 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:9 | 28 |
Příbram | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 26 |
Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:13 | 25 |
Znojmo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 24 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 21 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | 21 |
Vlašim | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:24 | 20 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | 16 |
Varnsdorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 11 |