Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 30. kola
Znojmo - Příbram | 2:0 |
Třinec - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Pardubice - Olympia | 2:0 |
Sokolov - Vlašim | 2:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Vítkovice | 4:0 |
Táborsko - Hr. Králové | 0:2 |
Opava - Frýdek-Místek | 7:0 |
Žižkov - Č. Budějovice | 1:2 |
Konečná tabulka
Opava | 18 | 9 | 3 | 76:33 | 63 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:32 | 58 |
Pardubice | 16 | 3 | 11 | 44:30 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:36 | 50 |
Třinec | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:30 | 47 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44:33 | 44 |
Sokolov | 12 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:49 | 38 |
Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:49 | 37 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:47 | 36 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | 35 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:52 | 35 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:45 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:46 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:52 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:54 | 27 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 30. kolo25.5.2018 17:00
FK Ústí nad Labem
MFK VítkoviceÚstí n. Lab.
Vítkovice4 (2)
0 (0)
MFK Vítkovice
Vítkovice
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 9. | Daniel Richter |
2:0 | 34. | Pavel Pilík (pen.) | |
3:0 | 59. | Jakub Pokorný | |
4:0 | 79. | Alexander Jakubov | |
ŽK: | 0-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 466 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Miroslav Zelinka - Petr Blažej, David Hock |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Petr Vašek |
Michal Leibl |
Jakub Pokorný |
Olivier Kingue |
Ivan Šnirc |
Pavel Pilík (←72.) |
Jan Martykán (←85.) |
Jan Peterka |
Daniel Richter (←69.) |
Filip Novotný |
Alexander Jakubov |
Jiří Miskovič (→69.) |
Daniel Procházka (→72.) |
Jiří Pimpara (→85.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
MFK Vítkovice
Josef Květon |
Jan Malík |
David Mikula █ |
Filip Twardzik |
Matěj Hýbl █ |
David Pašek █ |
Martin Motyčka █ (←76.) |
Tomáš Okleštěk |
Dan Ožvolda (←46.) |
Jakub Kučera (←46.) |
Libor Žondra |
Tomáš Mrázek (→46.) |
Vladimír Mišinský (→46.) |
Dominik Urbančok (→76.) |
Trenér: Ludevít Grmela |
Zápasy 30. kola
Konečná tabulka
Opava | 18 | 9 | 3 | 76:33 | 63 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:32 | 58 |
Pardubice | 16 | 3 | 11 | 44:30 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:36 | 50 |
Třinec | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:30 | 47 |
Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44:33 | 44 |
Sokolov | 12 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:49 | 38 |
Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:49 | 37 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:47 | 36 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | 35 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:52 | 35 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:45 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:46 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:52 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:54 | 27 |